Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Quotation Annual Plan Thodupuzha Municipality Proj No 89/2023 24 Women Development Centre In Ward 4 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Building
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_598458_3 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/TR/50348/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2108 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LSGD THODUPUZHA MUNICIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 12, 2023 18:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/10/2023
Expired 1046 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-thodupuzha municipality proj no 89/2023-24-women development centre in ward 4 -general civil work
Building maintanance and roofing
Read moreRetender annual plan-thodupuzha municipality proj no 89/2023-24-women development centre in ward 4 -general civil work
Painting,roofing sheet
Read moreQuotation annual plan-thodupuzha municipality proj. no. 304/2023-24-mainteanance of old age home-general civil work
Building related work
Read moreQuotation annual plan-thodupuzha municipality proj. no. 392/ 2023-24-women recreation center in ward 16-general civil work
Building related work
Read moreQuotation annual plan-thodupuzha municipality proj no318/22-23-maintenance of kodampara manjammavu drinking water scheme -general civil work
Pvc pipe laying
Read moreQuotation annual plan-thodupuzha municipality proj no 325/22-23-maintenance of bachelor quarters dooradarshan kendram-general civil work
Building work
Read moreQuotation annual plan-thodupuzha municipality proj. no.395/22-23-improvements of pokkulathu road in ward 23 - general civil work
Road work
Read moreQuotation annual plan-thodupuzha municipality proj. no. 325/ 2023-24-construction of edathupalathinkal kulikadavu in ward 16-general civil work
Other work kulikkadavu
Read moreof your Industry type