Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 33/23 24 Pakalveedu Additional Infrastructure Development General Civil Work
|
| Description |
33/23 24 Pakalveedu Additional
Infrastructure Development
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_600322_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/PNGD/GEN/10/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8462 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Assistant Engineer LID EW Section Panangad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 08, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/09/2023
Expired 1084 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-mannancherry gp 2025-26 -additional infrastructure of pakalveedu -pro no 123/26-general civil work
Annual plan-mannancherry gp 2025-26 -additional infrastructure of pakalveedu -pro no 123/26-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-s0256/23-24-renovation of pakalveedu in ward 7, karassery gp-general civil work
Annual plan-s0256/23-24-renovation of pakalveedu in ward 7, karassery gp-general civil work
Read moreannual plan-126/23-24 purapuzha g p-renovation of pakalveedu in ward 4-general civil work
annual plan-126/23-24 purapuzha g p-renovation of pakalveedu in ward 4-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-190/24-25-unnikulam gp - renovation of pakalveedu-general civil work
Annual plan-190/24-25-unnikulam gp -&#x0d renovation of pakalveedu-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-43/23-24-thalayad ayurveda hospital infrastructure improvements -general civil work
Thalayad ayurveda hospital infrastructure improvements
Read moreRetender annual plan-126/23-24 purapuzha g p-renovation of pakalveedu in ward 4-general civil work
Retender annual plan-126/23-24 purapuzha g p-renovation of pakalveedu in ward 4-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan- 468/24-construction of pakalveedu ward 50 sector 8-general civil work
Please refer tender document
Read moreAnnual plan-kallilakavala adivaram road reconcreting -tky 33/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-kallilakavala adivaram road reconcreting -tky 33/23-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-48/23-24-grama panchayat front office improvents of infrastructure-general civil work
Grama panchayat front office improvents of infrastructure
Read moreof your Industry type