Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Repair Of Cracks In Rigid Pavement And Bituminous Concrete Work In Flexible Pavement Including Immediate Rectification Of Miscellaneous Works On Kharagpur To Chichra Section Of Nh 49 From Km 129.600 To Km 185.150 At The Risk And Cost Of Epc Contract
Description
Repair Of Cracks In Rigid Pavement And Bituminous Concrete Work In Flexible Pavement Including Immediate Rectification Of Miscellaneous Works On Kharagpur To Chichra Section Of Nh 49 From Km 129.600 To Km 185.150 At The Risk And Cost Of Epc Contract
Organisation National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2025_NHAI_222365_1
Reference
Number
7/2024-25/NH-6/Kha-Chi
Tender Fee 50000
EMD 19.85 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Kharagpur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=247730

Start Date January 01, 2025 23:50
End Date
Expired 22/01/2025

Expired 590 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.