Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair Of Bituminous Carriageway And Damaged Service Roads Of 4 Laning Of Kharagpur Chichra Section Of Nh 6 From Km 129.600 To Km 185.150 In The State Of West Bengal
|
| Description |
Repair Of Bituminous Carriageway And Damaged Service Roads Of 4 Laning Of Kharagpur Chichra Section Of Nh 6 From Km 129.600 To Km 185.150 In The State Of West Bengal
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHAI_181997_1 |
|
Reference Number |
12/23-24/Chi-Kha/NH-6/3rd Call |
| Tender Fee | 25000 |
| EMD | 6.04 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kharagpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=199217 |
| Start Date | January 16, 2024 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/01/2024
Expired 953 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Read moreConstruction of hl rcc bridge (9x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over sukhnar river in 80th km of nh 333a khaira-sono road, mangobandar bridge, in the district of jamui.
Construction of hl rcc bridge (9x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over sukhnar river in 80th km of nh 333a khaira-sono road, mangobandar bridge, in the district of jamui.
Read moreConstruction of hl rcc bridge (16x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over kiul river in 72nd km of nh 333a of khaira-sono road, nariyana ghat, in the district of jamui.
Construction of hl rcc bridge (16x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over kiul river in 72nd km of nh 333a of khaira-sono road, nariyana ghat, in the district of jamui.
Read moreRepair of bituminous carriageway in main carriageway and damaged service roads of 4-laning of kharagpur-chichra section of nh-06 from km. 129.600 to km. 185.150 in the state of west bengal
Repair of bituminous carriageway in main carriageway and damaged service roads of 4-laning of kharagpur-chichra section of nh-06 from km. 129.600 to km. 185.150 in the state of west bengal
Read moreRepair of bituminous carriageway in main carriageway and damaged service road of 4 laning of kharagpur to chichira section of nh 6 from km 129.600 to km 185.150 in the state of west bengal
Repair of bituminous carriageway in main carriageway and damaged service road of 4 laning of kharagpur to chichira section of nh 6 from km 129.600 to km 185.150 in the state of west bengal
Read moreRepair or rectification of cracked pqc panels in rigid pavement in main carriageway of 4 laning of kharagpur to chichira section of nh 6 from km 129.600 to km 185.150 in the state of west bengal
Repair or rectification of cracked pqc panels in rigid pavement in main carriageway of 4 laning of kharagpur to chichira section of nh 6 from km 129.600 to km 185.150 in the state of west bengal
Read moreRepair or rectification of cracked pqc panels in rigid pavement in main carriageway of 4-laning of kharagpur to chichira section of nh-6 from km 129.600 to km 185.150 in the state of west bengal
Repair or rectification of cracked pqc panels in rigid pavement in main carriageway of 4-laning of kharagpur to chichira section of nh-6 from km 129.600 to km 185.150 in the state of west bengal
Read moreRepair of cracks in rigid pavement and bituminous concrete work in flexible pavement including immediate rectification of miscellaneous works on kharagpur to chichra section of nh-49 from km 129.600 to km 185.150 at the risk and cost of epc contract
Repair of cracks in rigid pavement and bituminous concrete work in flexible pavement including immediate rectification of miscellaneous works on kharagpur to chichra section of nh-49 from km 129.600 to km 185.150 at the risk and cost of epc contract
Read moreRepair and maintenance including safety improvement of kharagpur to chichra section of nh-6 from km 129.000 to km 129.600 in the state of west bengal
Repair and maintenance including safety improvement of kharagpur to chichra section of nh-6 from km 129.000 to km 129.600 in the state of west bengal
Read moreRepair of cracks in rigid pavement and immediate rectification of miscellaneous works on kharagpur to chichra section of nh-6 new nh-49 from km 129.600 to km 185.150 at the risk and cost of the epc contractor in the state of west bengal
Repair of cracks in rigid pavement and immediate rectification of miscellaneous works on kharagpur to chichra section of nh-6 new nh-49 from km 129.600 to km 185.150 at the risk and cost of the epc contractor in the state of west bengal
Read moreof your Industry type