Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair Or Rectification Of Cracked Pqc Panels In Rigid Pavement In Main Carriageway Of 4 Laning Of Kharagpur To Chichira Section Of Nh 6 From Km 129.600 To Km 185.150 In The State Of West Bengal
|
| Description |
Repair Or Rectification Of Cracked Pqc Panels In Rigid Pavement In Main Carriageway Of 4 Laning Of Kharagpur To Chichira Section Of Nh 6 From Km 129.600 To Km 185.150 In The State Of West Bengal
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 2 |
| Tender Id | 2023_NHAI_167735_1 |
|
Reference Number |
11/2023-24/Chich-Kha/NH-6/PQC Repair |
| Tender Fee | 25000 |
| EMD | 7.92 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI Regional Office Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 15, 2023 14:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/10/2023
Expired 1066 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Read moreRepair or rectification of cracked pqc panels in rigid pavement in main carriageway of 4-laning of kharagpur to chichira section of nh-6 from km 129.600 to km 185.150 in the state of west bengal
Repair or rectification of cracked pqc panels in rigid pavement in main carriageway of 4-laning of kharagpur to chichira section of nh-6 from km 129.600 to km 185.150 in the state of west bengal
Read moreRepair of bituminous carriageway in main carriageway and damaged service road of 4 laning of kharagpur to chichira section of nh 6 from km 129.600 to km 185.150 in the state of west bengal
Repair of bituminous carriageway in main carriageway and damaged service road of 4 laning of kharagpur to chichira section of nh 6 from km 129.600 to km 185.150 in the state of west bengal
Read moreRepair of bituminous carriageway in main carriageway and damaged service roads of 4-laning of kharagpur-chichra section of nh-06 from km. 129.600 to km. 185.150 in the state of west bengal
Repair of bituminous carriageway in main carriageway and damaged service roads of 4-laning of kharagpur-chichra section of nh-06 from km. 129.600 to km. 185.150 in the state of west bengal
Read moreRepair of bituminous carriageway and damaged service roads of 4-laning of kharagpur - chichra section of nh-6 from km 129.600 to km 185.150 in the state of west bengal
Repair of bituminous carriageway and damaged service roads of 4-laning of kharagpur - chichra section of nh-6 from km 129.600 to km 185.150 in the state of west bengal
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for balibhasha fee plaza at km 43.350 on chichira kharagpur section to km 129.600 of nh-06 in the state of west bengal
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for balibhasha fee plaza at km 43.350 on chichira kharagpur section to km 129.600 of nh-06 in the state of west bengal
Read moreRepair of cracks in rigid pavement and bituminous concrete work in flexible pavement including immediate rectification of miscellaneous works on kharagpur to chichra section of nh-49 from km 129.600 to km 185.150 at the risk and cost of epc contract
Repair of cracks in rigid pavement and bituminous concrete work in flexible pavement including immediate rectification of miscellaneous works on kharagpur to chichra section of nh-49 from km 129.600 to km 185.150 at the risk and cost of epc contract
Read moreRoutine maintenance works for chichra kharagpur sec km. 185.150 design km.16.130 to km.129.000 design km.72.250 of nh49 in west bengal.
Routine maintenance works for chichra kharagpur sec km. 185.150 design km.16.130 to km.129.000 design km.72.250 of nh49 in west bengal.
Read moreRepair of cracks in rigid pavement and immediate rectification of miscellaneous works on kharagpur to chichra section of nh-6 new nh-49 from km 129.600 to km 185.150 at the risk and cost of the epc contractor in the state of west bengal
Repair of cracks in rigid pavement and immediate rectification of miscellaneous works on kharagpur to chichra section of nh-6 new nh-49 from km 129.600 to km 185.150 at the risk and cost of the epc contractor in the state of west bengal
Read moreRepair of cracks in rigid pavement and bc work in flexible pavement including immediate rectification of misc works on kharagpur to chichra section of nh-49 from km 129.600 to km 185.150 at the risk and cost of the epc contractor in the state of wb
Repair of cracks in rigid pavement and bc work in flexible pavement including immediate rectification of misc works on kharagpur to chichra section of nh-49 from km 129.600 to km 185.150 at the risk and cost of the epc contractor in the state of wb
Read moreof your Industry type