Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Repair Of Cracks In Rigid Pavement And Immediate Rectification Of Miscellaneous Works On Kharagpur To Chichra Section Of Nh 6 New Nh 49 From Km 129.600 To Km 185.150 At The Risk And Cost Of The Epc Contractor In The State Of West Bengal
Description
Repair Of Cracks In Rigid Pavement And Immediate Rectification Of Miscellaneous Works On Kharagpur To Chichra Section Of Nh 6 New Nh 49 From Km 129.600 To Km 185.150 At The Risk And Cost Of The Epc Contractor In The State Of West Bengal
Organisation National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2024_NHAI_217724_1
Reference
Number
7/2024-25/NH-6/Kha-Chi/Crack Repair
Tender Fee 25000
EMD 4.12 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Kharagpur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=241332

Start Date December 04, 2024 21:40
End Date
Expired 30/12/2024

Expired 615 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.