Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pappireddipatti Block Contruction Of Health Sub Center (Hsc) Building At Menasi H/O Menasi In Package No Tn04 01 / 15 Th Finance (Block Panchayat) Hsc Building 2022 2023 Pappireddipatti Block P01
|
| Description |
Pappireddipatti Block Contruction Of Health Sub Center (Hsc) Building At Menasi H/O Menasi In Package No Tn04 01 / 15 Th Finance (Block Panchayat) Hsc Building 2022 2023 Pappireddipatti Block P01
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDTN_371222_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TN04-01/1983/A3/ 15th BP/ HSC Building 2022-23/P01 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 40000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | The Block Development Office, Pappireddipatti |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 19, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/09/2023
Expired 1070 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pappireddipatti block - contruction of health sub center (hsc) building at menasi h/o menasi in package no tn04-01 / 15th finance (block panchayat) hsc building 2022-2023 pappireddipatti block p01
Pappireddipatti block - contruction of health sub center (hsc) building at menasi h/o menasi in package no tn04-01 / 15th finance (block panchayat) hsc building 2022-2023 pappireddipatti block p01
Read moreDharmapuri block - contruction of health sub center (hsc) building at thippireddihalli h/o thippireddihalli in package no tn04-01-po1 / 15th finance (block panchayat) (sanitation grant)/ 2022-2023 dharmapuri block-p01
Dharmapuri block - contruction of health sub center (hsc) building at thippireddihalli h/o thippireddihalli in package no tn04-01-po1 / 15th finance (block panchayat) (sanitation grant)/ 2022-2023 dharmapuri block-p01
Read morePappireddipatti block - providing fhtc 100 nos and pipeline at menasi ambedkar colony h/o menasi in package no tn04-04 / sfc (district panchayat) 2022-2023 pappireddipatti block p04
Pappireddipatti block - providing fhtc 100 nos and pipeline at menasi ambedkar colony h/o menasi in package no tn04-04 / sfc (district panchayat) 2022-2023 pappireddipatti block p04
Read moreTn04-01/special scheme public library 2023-2024 pappireddipatti block construction of annexture library building at menasi h/o menasi
Tn04-01/special scheme public library 2023-2024 pappireddipatti block construction of annexture library building at menasi h/o menasi
Read moreTn04-02-01 / 2023-24 - sbm(g) - csc - pappireddipatti block p01
Construction of mini community sanitary complex (model-ii) near vao office h/o bairnatham panchayat
Read moreTn04-p01/adhis - (2022-2023) - gobichettipalayam - kadathur block
Providing cc road at allalapatti 2nd street h/o gobichettipalayam
Read moreTn04-p01/sids - (2022-2023)- maniyampadi - kadathur block
Repairs to the school building at maniyampadi pums (rcc) h/o maniyampadi
Read morePappireddipatti block - extension of pipeline from 100000 litre oht to raman shop at menasi h/o menasi in package no tn04-08 / general fund 2023-2024 pappireddipatti block p08
Pappireddipatti block - extension of pipeline from 100000 litre oht to raman shop at menasi h/o menasi in package no tn04-08 / general fund 2023-2024 pappireddipatti block p08
Read morePappireddipatti block providing of threshing floor at menasi mel street kaliyammankovil near kumar land h/o menasi (15.00x15.00m) package no tn04/31/ agamt ii 2023-24 - pappireddipatti block p31
Pappireddipatti block providing of threshing floor at menasi mel street kaliyammankovil near kumar land h/o menasi (15.00x15.00m) package no tn04/31/ agamt ii 2023-24 - pappireddipatti block p31
Read morePappireddipatti providing cement concrete pavement at menasi kadaiveedhi radha house to chinnapaiyan house h/o menasi in package no. tn04-03 /mlacds 2023-24 pappireddipatti block p03
Pappireddipatti providing cement concrete pavement at menasi kadaiveedhi radha house to chinnapaiyan house h/o menasi in package no. tn04-03 /mlacds 2023-24 pappireddipatti block p03
Read moreof your Industry type