Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dharmapuri Block Contruction Of Health Sub Center (Hsc) Building At Thippireddihalli H/O Thippireddihalli In Package No Tn04 01 Po1 / 15 Th Finance (Block Panchayat) (Sanitation Grant)/ 2022 2023 Dharmapuri Block P01
|
| Description |
Dharmapuri Block Contruction Of Health Sub Center (Hsc) Building At Thippireddihalli H/O Thippireddihalli In Package No Tn04 01 Po1 / 15 Th Finance (Block Panchayat) (Sanitation Grant)/ 2022 2023 Dharmapuri Block P01
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDTN_353397_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Roc.No.3027/2023/A2 TN04-01-PO1 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 43000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | The Block Development Office, Dharmapuri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 02, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2023
Expired 1112 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pappireddipatti block - contruction of health sub center (hsc) building at menasi h/o menasi in package no tn04-01 / 15th finance (block panchayat) hsc building 2022-2023 pappireddipatti block p01
Pappireddipatti block - contruction of health sub center (hsc) building at menasi h/o menasi in package no tn04-01 / 15th finance (block panchayat) hsc building 2022-2023 pappireddipatti block p01
Read morePappireddipatti block - contruction of health sub center (hsc) building at menasi h/o menasi in package no tn04-01 / 15th finance (block panchayat) hsc building 2022-2023 pappireddipatti block p01
Pappireddipatti block - contruction of health sub center (hsc) building at menasi h/o menasi in package no tn04-01 / 15th finance (block panchayat) hsc building 2022-2023 pappireddipatti block p01
Read moreTn04-p01/adhis - (2022-2023) - gobichettipalayam - kadathur block
Providing cc road at allalapatti 2nd street h/o gobichettipalayam
Read moreTn04-p01/sids - (2022-2023)- maniyampadi - kadathur block
Repairs to the school building at maniyampadi pums (rcc) h/o maniyampadi
Read moreDharmapuri dist / harur block / 15th fc - 2025-2026 / p01 / construction of hsc at vallimadurai
Dharmapuri dist / harur block / 15th fc - 2025-2026 / p01 / construction of hsc at vallimadurai
Read moreDharmapuri/harur block/15th fc-2025-2026/p01/const.,of hsc at vallimadurai in keeraipattii
Construction of hsc building at vallimadurai in keeraipatti panchayat
Read moreTn04-01/ dharmapuri/ mplad - 2025-26/ p01/tn04-01/ dharmapuri/ mplad - 2025-26/ p01 /constrution of compound wall at lakkiyampatti virupachipuram muslim burial ground h/0 lakkiampatti
Tn04-01/ dharmapuri/ mplad - 2025-26/ p01 /constrution of compound wall at lakkiyampatti virupachipuram muslim burial ground h/0 lakkiampatti
Read moreDharmapuri block - providing cc road from a.gollahalli main road to vinayagar kovil h/o a.gollahalli panchayat in package no. tn04-01- p-01 / mlacd(dharmapuri)/2022-2023 / p01
Dharmapuri block - providing cc road from a.gollahalli main road to vinayagar kovil h/o a.gollahalli panchayat in package no. tn04-01- p-01 / mlacd(dharmapuri)/2022-2023 / p01
Read moreP01/ dharmapuri block / nabard assistance 24-25
Contruction of computer class room building at pums periyakurumpatti h/o kuppur
Read moreTn04-01/ dharmapuri/ nnt - 2025-26/ p01 - construction of drainage with paver block arrangements at new additional collectrate building h/o lakkiyampatty - p01
Construction of drainage with paver block arrangements at new additional collectrate building h/o lakkiyampatty
Read moreof your Industry type