Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pappireddipatti Block Construction Of New Sub Health Center At Kalasapadi Village H/O Sitheri In Package No. Tn04 01 / 15th Finance (Sanitation Grant) (2025 2026) Pappireddipatti Block P01
|
| Description |
Pappireddipatti Block Construction Of New Sub Health Center At Kalasapadi Village H/O Sitheri In Package No. Tn04 01 / 15th Finance (Sanitation Grant) (2025 2026) Pappireddipatti Block P01
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_RDTN_581536_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TN04-01 / 15th Fin - Sanitation Grant 2025-2026 Pappireddipatti Block - PO1 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | The Block Development Office, Pappireddipatti |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=694964 |
| Start Date | July 14, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/07/2025
Expired 406 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pappireddipatti block - construction of additional primary health center in mookareddipatti h/o mookareddipatti in package no. tn04-01 / 15th finance (sanitation grant) - (2024-2025)- pappireddipatti block - p01
Pappireddipatti block - construction of additional primary health center in mookareddipatti h/o mookareddipatti in package no. tn04-01 / 15th finance (sanitation grant) - (2024-2025)- pappireddipatti block - p01
Read morePappireddipatti block construction of drainage at arasanatham mari house to openwell h/o sitheri package no. tn04-01/15th block panchayat tied works pappireddipatti block p01.
Pappireddipatti block construction of drainage at arasanatham mari house to openwell h/o sitheri package no. tn04-01/15th block panchayat tied works pappireddipatti block p01.
Read morePappireddipatti block - construction of culvert (3.00m span) at vachathi to kalasapadi road km 2/0 - 3/0 (ch-2670m) h/o sitheri in package no tn04-01/ sitheri grama village ac no.1 (2023-2024) pappireddipatti block p01
Pappireddipatti block - construction of culvert (3.00m span) at vachathi to kalasapadi road km 2/0 - 3/0 (ch-2670m) h/o sitheri in package no tn04-01/ sitheri grama village ac no.1 (2023-2024) pappireddipatti block p01
Read morePappireddipatti block construction of drainage at arasanatham mari house to openwell h/o sitheri package no. tn04-01/general fund dismantling work block panchayat pappireddipatti block p01.
Pappireddipatti block construction of drainage at arasanatham mari house to openwell h/o sitheri package no. tn04-01/general fund dismantling work block panchayat pappireddipatti block p01.
Read moreTn04-05-p01 / 15th cfc- health sub center
Tn04-05-p01 / 15th cfc- health sub center buildings, 2022-2023 samanoor palacode block (p01)
Read moreTn04-02-01 / 2023-24 - sbm(g) - csc - pappireddipatti block p01
Construction of mini community sanitary complex (model-ii) near vao office h/o bairnatham panchayat
Read morePappireddipatti block - construction of food grain godown building at arasanatham village (tribal area) h/o sitheri in package no. tn04-01/tribal welfare 2025-2026- pappireddipatti block - p01
Pappireddipatti block - construction of food grain godown building at arasanatham village (tribal area) h/o sitheri in package no. tn04-01/tribal welfare 2025-2026- pappireddipatti block - p01
Read morePappireddipatti block - contruction of health sub center (hsc) building at menasi h/o menasi in package no tn04-01 / 15th finance (block panchayat) hsc building 2022-2023 pappireddipatti block p01
Pappireddipatti block - contruction of health sub center (hsc) building at menasi h/o menasi in package no tn04-01 / 15th finance (block panchayat) hsc building 2022-2023 pappireddipatti block p01
Read morePappireddipatti block - contruction of health sub center (hsc) building at menasi h/o menasi in package no tn04-01 / 15th finance (block panchayat) hsc building 2022-2023 pappireddipatti block p01
Pappireddipatti block - contruction of health sub center (hsc) building at menasi h/o menasi in package no tn04-01 / 15th finance (block panchayat) hsc building 2022-2023 pappireddipatti block p01
Read morePappireddipatti block providing new 10000 ltr oht, with pipeline at kalasapadi paigoundanvalavu village tn04-10/jjm nabard 2024-2025 pappireddipatti block p10
Pappireddipatti block providing new 10000 ltr oht, with pipeline at kalasapadi paigoundanvalavu village tn04-10/jjm nabard 2024-2025 pappireddipatti block p10
Read moreof your Industry type