Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tn04 05 P01 / 15th Cfc Health Sub Center
|
| Description |
Tn04 05 P01 / 15th Cfc Health Sub Center
Buildin Gs, 2022 2023 Samanoor Palacode
Block (P01)
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDTN_342373_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ROC1325/2023/A3 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 42490 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Block Development Officer(BP), Palacode |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 12, 2023 23:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/07/2023
Expired 1134 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Read moreUp-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Up-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Read moreTn04-05/15th cfc-2023-24-mottankurichi
Providing fhtc and extension of pipeline at mottankurichi govindhan house to selvam house h/o mottankurichi (fhtc-20)
Read moreTn04-01/ 1982/ a3/ 15th block pts/ 2023-24/p01
Pappireddipatti block providing fhtc and pipeline at menasi ad colony h/o menasi (fhtc - 25) in package no. tn04-01 / 15th block panchayat tied works pappireddipatti block p01
Read moreTn04-10/15th cfc-2023-24-venkadatharahalli
Improvement to the school building (north face) at venkadatharahalli pudhur pues h/o venkadatharahalli
Read moreTn04-09/15th cfc-2023-24-sungarahalli
Construction of drainage at sungarahalli new bc street h/o sungarahalli
Read moreTn04-04/15th cfc-2023-24-mottankurichi
Providing fhtc and extension of pipeline at mottankurichi theerthagiri house to munusamy house h/o mottankurichi (fhtc-50)
Read moreTn04-02/15th cfc-2023-24-nallagudlahalli
Providing fhtc and extension of pipeline at kottavur sakthivel house to madhu house h/o nallagudlahalli (fhtc-12)
Read moreTn04-07/15th cfc-2023-24-chinthalpadi
Providing fhtc and extension of pipeline at thonganur jawhar shop to chinnathambi house h/o chinthalpadi (fhtc-4)
Read moreTn04-14/15th cfc-2023-24-maniyampadi
Providing pipeline and fhtc (40nos) at odasalpatti pudur maheswari house to murugan vathiyar house h/o maniyampadi (fhtc-5)
Read moreof your Industry type