Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Samsur Midya House To Latif Mallick House At Gelia Gp (Activity Id 68283257)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Samsur Midya House To Latif Mallick House At Gelia Gp (Activity Id 68283257)
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_568323_2 |
|
Reference Number |
19/E/ 2023-24/15th FC (UNTIED) |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 6000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JOYPUR PANCHAYAT SAMITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 13, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/09/2023
Expired 1077 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete road from jamsed mallick dokan towards hamid mallick house at baruna .activity id 70758586
Construction of concrete road from jamsed mallick dokan towards hamid mallick house at baruna .activity id 70758586.sl-3
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain from bhandargar bimal house to prabhakar pal cow shed under gelia gp (activity id 109364506, plan year 2025-26)
Construction of concrete drain from bhandargar bimal house to prabhakar pal cow shed under gelia gp (activity id 109364506, plan year 2025-26)
Read moreConstruction of road from bidhan midya house towards nimai midya,s house under bikrampur gp (activity code-70805738)
Construction of road from bidhan midya house towards nimai midya,s house under bikrampur gp (activity code-70805738)
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete roads at banpur from samsur mallik house to nurali mallick house at banpur(97458843)
Construction of cement concrete roads at banpur from samsur mallik house to nurali mallick house at banpur(97458843)
Read moreConstruction of concrete ropad from ayan mallick house to moninul mondal house at machkhanda activity id 89272350
Construction of concrete ropad from ayan mallick house to moninul mondal house at machkhanda activity id 89272350&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from sunil ghosh house to mansur mallick house at amdobe activity id 89832025
Construction of concrete road from sunil ghosh house to mansur mallick house at amdobe activity id 89832025
Read moreDrainage construction from ashok midya house to niranjan jana house at belar activity id- 98200597
Drainage construction from ashok midya house to niranjan jana house at belar activity id- 98200597
Read moreDrainage construction from ashok midya house to niranjan jana house at belar activity id- 98200597
Drainage construction from ashok midya house to niranjan jana house at belar activity id- 98200597
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from mondal para mannan mallick house towards rabial house at rol activity id 109999589
Construction of concrete road from mondal para mannan mallick house towards rabial house at rol activity id 109999589
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from dhalai road near gp to rabin midya house at sandhipur (id-1099611866)
Construction of concrete road from dhalai road near gp to rabin midya house at sandhipur&#x0d (id-1099611866)
Read moreof your Industry type