Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Drainage Construction From Ashok Midya House To Niranjan Jana House At Belar Activity Id 98200597
|
| Description |
Drainage Construction From Ashok Midya House To Niranjan Jana House At Belar Activity Id 98200597
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_852995_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/PM/DEB/SATYAPUR/25-26/19-1 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 3550 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BELAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1907595 |
| Start Date | May 26, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/06/2025
Expired 460 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Drainage construction from ashok midya house to niranjan jana house at belar activity id- 98200597
Drainage construction from ashok midya house to niranjan jana house at belar activity id- 98200597
Read moreDrainage construction from jhilmil murmu house to lakhiram murmu house at belar activity id 98200315
Drainage construction from jhilmil murmu house to lakhiram murmu house at belar activity id 98200315
Read moreConstruction of road from gunadhar mandi to tapas murmu house at belar activity id 98097248
Construction of road from gunadhar mandi to tapas murmu house at belar activity id 98097248
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from niranjan jana house to joydeb jana house at gotgeria
Construction of concrete road&#x0d from niranjan jana house to&#x0d joydeb jana house at gotgeria &#x0d
Read moreConstruction of community toilet near st para nilu murmu house at belar activity id no-67916284
Construction of community toilet near st para nilu murmu house at belar activity id no - 67916284
Read moreNew construction of pcc road at shibrampur from badal jana house to achinta jana house (activity id-89835700)
New construction of pcc road at shibrampur from badal jana house to achinta jana house (activity id-89835700)
Read moreConstruction of cover drain from gajonkole niranjan jana house to monoranjan jana land
Construction of cover drain from gajonkole niranjan jana house to monoranjan jana land
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from samsur midya house to latif mallick house at gelia gp (activity id 68283257)
Construction of concrete road from samsur midya house to latif mallick house at gelia gp (activity id 68283257)
Read moreInstallation of mini must light at lalpur ssk dakshin belar ,activity id- 109141645
Installation of mini must light at lalpur ssk dakshin belar ,activity id- 109141645
Read moreCc drain for rain water management from amal ghosh to sujit ghosh house at belar,activity id-314446
Cc drain for rain water management from amal ghosh to sujit ghosh house at belar,activity id-314446
Read moreof your Industry type