Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
1 Ph 16 Kva Amorphous / Crgo Core Csp Copper Wound Distribution Transformers With Bee 5 Star Rating
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Energy Department Andhra Pradesh | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3576218 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 16, 2023 02:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/06/2023
Expired 1160 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Supply of 25kv star-1 crgo based core assemblies
Supply of 25kv star-1 crgo based core assemblies
Read more3ph 63 kva amorphous /crgo core aluminium wound distribution transformers with bee 5 star rating un
Read more
3ph 100 kva amorphous /crgo core aluminium wound distribution transformers with bee 5 star rating u
Read more
3ph 25 kva amorphous / crgo core conventional type aluminium wound distribution transformers
Read more
3ph 40 kva amorphous / crgo core conventional type copper wound distribution transformers with upg
Read more
Procurement of 3 phase 100kva amorphous and crgo core level-2 star-2 distribution transformers
Procurement of 3 phase - 100 kva amorphous and crgo core csp type aluminium conductor distribution transformers with bis energy efficiency level-2 (star 2)
Read more11_0.433 kv, 160 kva, aluminium wound three star rating distribution transformers of rating 160 kva with crgo stack/wound_amorphous core_eel1_star1 distribution transformers tn1987
11_0.433 kv, 160 kva, aluminium wound three star rating distribution transformers of rating 160 kva with crgo stack/wound_amorphous core_eel1_star1 distribution transformers tn1987
Read moreof your Industry type