Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 2024 Project No 99/24 Construction Of Shopping Complex Hall In Ward No 4 Of Avoly Gramapanchayath.
|
| Description |
As Per Boq
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_594109_1 |
|
Reference Number |
06/2023-2024/AE/LIDEW/AVY |
| Tender Fee | 1860 |
| EMD | 21051 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Avoly Gramapanchayath |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 14, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/08/2023
Expired 1111 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
2023-2024 project no 151/24 anikkade shopping complex renovation in ward no 4 of avoly gramapanchayath.( retender)
As per boq
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no 65 thuruttimel shopping complex maintenance in cheriyanad gramapanchayath
Annual plan-pro no 65 thuruttimel shopping complex maintenance in cheriyanad gramapanchayath
Read moreAnnual plan 2022-2023 project no 228/23 companey thonde kattukudy road in avoly gramapanchayath
As per boq
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-2025 project no 45/25 drainage renovation in various ward in avoly gramapanchayath.
As per boq
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-2025 project no 252/25 water renovation in various ward of avoly gramapanchayath.
As per boq
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-2025 project no 252/25 water renovation in various ward of avoly gramapanchayath.
As per boq
Read moreChayyoth shopping complex improvement (project no.99/2024-25
Chayyoth shopping&#x0d complex improvement (project&#x0d no.99/2024-25
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-2024 project no 48/24 mundackal thazham road in ward no 3 of avoly gramapanchayath.
As per boq
Read moreof your Industry type