Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 72/23 24 Orangokunnu Dwss Line Extention General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Orangokunnu Dwss
Line Extention General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_636768_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/PNGD/GEN/23/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 1495 |
| EMD | 16948 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Assistant Engineer LID EW Section Panangad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 28, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/01/2024
Expired 968 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-279/23-24-unnikulam gpodakalikkunnu dwss-general civil work
Annual plan-279/23-24-unnikulam gp odakalikkunnu dwss-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-219/23-24-nettambara chalil dwss completion-general civil work
Nettambara chalil dwss completion-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 115/24 koottala dwss pipeline extention
Annual plan 2023-24 115/24 koottala dwss pipeline extention
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 95/24 mankara dwss pipeline extention
Annual plan 2023-24 95/24 mankara dwss pipeline extention
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan 2023-2024 vaniyamkulm gramapanchayath project number 254/24 appekkatil dwss pipe line extention
Annual plan-annual plan 2023-2024 vaniyamkulm gramapanchayath project number 254/24 appekkatil dwss pipe line extention
Read moreAnnual plan-294/23-24-unnikulam gp - odakkalikunnu dwss second phase-general civil work
Annual plan-294/23-24-unnikulam gp - odakkalikunnu dwss second phase-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-23-24/ proj no. 72 -arippathod side protection- thalakkad gp -72/23-24- general civil work
Annual plan-23-24/ proj no. 72 -arippathod side protection- thalakkad gp -72/23-24- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-attappady block panchayath 2023-24 dwss-chalayoor dwss pipe line extension - pudur gp-general civil work
Pipe line extension
Read moreAnnual plan-205/24-25 pylithanam dwss kooroppada gp ward4-dwss-general civil work
Annual plan-205/24-25 pylithanam dwss kooroppada gp ward4-dwss-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pr. no, 023/23 arimanal dwss renovationkaruvarakundu gp 2022-23 arimanal dwss renovation general civil work
Annual plan-pr. no, 023/23 arimanal dwss renovationkaruvarakundu gp 2022-23 arimanal dwss renovation general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type