Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of Bt Surfaces In Rajarajeswari Nagar Cross Road 4 162076 R13078 , Rajarajeswari Nagar Cross Road 3 162076 R13076 , Rajarajeswari Nagar Cross Road 4 162076 R13079 , Rajarajeswari Nagar Cross Road 2 162076 R13075 , Rajarajeswari Nagar Cro
|
| Description |
Restoration Of Bt Surfaces In Rajarajeswari Nagar Cross Road 4 162076 R13078 , Rajarajeswari Nagar Cross Road 3 162076 R13076 , Rajarajeswari Nagar Cross Road 4 162076 R13079 , Rajarajeswari Nagar Cross Road 2 162076 R13075 , Rajarajeswari Nagar Cro
|
| Organisation | MAWS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MAWS_426418_11 |
|
Reference Number |
e13/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.3 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | coimbatore |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=507000 |
| Start Date | February 17, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/02/2024
Expired 925 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of elevated corridor from yeshwanthapura (methikere cross) to old madras road (tin factory junction kr puram) via iisc - mekri circle - jayamahal - st. john church road - ulsoor lake (3 lane x 2 flyover) in bengaluru city on boot (toll) mode - dynamic duration
Construction of elevated corridor from yeshwanthapura (methikere cross) to old madras road (tin factory junction kr puram) via iisc - mekri circle - jayamahal - st. john church road - ulsoor lake (3 lane x 2 flyover) in bengaluru city on boot (toll) mode - dynamic duration
Read moreProviding metaling to ayacut road from sy no 371d/3 fields to sy no365 b and sy no 365/4 to sy no 365/6 of new moka village ballari taluk.
Providing metaling to ayacut road
Read moreRepair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe , korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross ,hammagi jack well pump house ,adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in 1) gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe 3) near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe 8) korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross 9) hammagi jack well pump house 10) adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road 11) papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Read moreDoor to door collection, segregation of municipal solid waste (msw) from each residential and commercial establishments & transportation to the transfer stations/processing site including manual road sweeping & desilting of all types of drains 3 times in a year in municipal corporation, madhubani for four (4) years
Door to door collection, segregation of municipal solid waste (msw) from each residential and commercial establishments & transportation to the transfer stations/processing site including manual road sweeping & desilting of all types of drains 3 times in a year in municipal corporation, madhubani for four (4) years
Read moreRestoration of damaged bt road at kuranji nagar main road, kuranji nagar cross-1, kuranji nagar cross-2, kuranji nagar cross-3, kuranji nagar cross-4, kasakaranur west cross-5, kattuvattam road, kasakaranur south cross, kalyanasundharam main road 1,
Restoration of damaged bt road at kuranji nagar main road, kuranji nagar cross-1, kuranji nagar cross-2, kuranji nagar cross-3, kuranji nagar cross-4, kasakaranur west cross-5, kattuvattam road, kasakaranur south cross, kalyanasundharam main road 1,
Read moreRestoration of damaged bt road at amaravathi nagar cross-2,indan nagar cross 3,indan nagar cross 4,indan nagar main road-ii cross-2,indan nagar main road-ii cross-3 div no 1,2,21 at zone-1 pck-1b
Restoration of damaged bt road at amaravathi nagar cross-2,indan nagar cross 3,indan nagar cross 4,indan nagar main road-ii cross-2,indan nagar main road-ii cross-3 div no 1,2,21 at zone-1 pck-1b
Read moreRestoration of bt surface at periyar nagar cross road 2 162064r18232 ,periyar nagar cross road 4 - 162064r18235,periyar nagar main road- 3 162064r18239,periyar nagar cross road 15 - 162064r18245,periyar nagar cross road 16 - 162064r18246,t nagar 5
Restoration of bt surface at periyar nagar cross road 2 162064r18232 ,periyar nagar cross road 4 - 162064r18235,periyar nagar main road- 3 162064r18239,periyar nagar cross road 15 - 162064r18245,periyar nagar cross road 16 - 162064r18246,t nagar 5
Read moreRestoration of damaged bt road at periya mottur main road, mullai nagar east cross-1, selambamgounder street, anna nagar cross 3, vekkaliyamman street to kamanaikampatti, ramalingam nagar cross-3, ramalingam nagar cross-4, malankattan street main roa
Restoration of damaged bt road at periya mottur main road, mullai nagar east cross-1, selambamgounder street, anna nagar cross 3, vekkaliyamman street to kamanaikampatti, ramalingam nagar cross-3, ramalingam nagar cross-4, malankattan street main roa
Read moreRestoration of damaged bt surfaces in visuvasapuram 162005r01107 in ward no 05 thirumurugan nagar, jv avenue cross road 5 162006r01712, thirumurugan nagar, jv avenue cross road 6 162006r01713, thirumurugan nagar, jv avenue cross road 17 162006r
Restoration of damaged bt surfaces in visuvasapuram 162005r01107 in ward no 05 thirumurugan nagar, jv avenue cross road 5 162006r01712, thirumurugan nagar, jv avenue cross road 6 162006r01713, thirumurugan nagar, jv avenue cross road 17 162006r
Read moreRoad cut restoration of bt road at rajarajeswari nagar indhira gandhi street in dn-156, unit-35, zone-12 (re-tender)
Road cut restoration of bt road at rajarajeswari nagar indhira gandhi street in dn-156, unit-35, zone-12 (re-tender)
Read moreof your Industry type