Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of Damaged Bt Surfaces In Visuvasapuram 162005 R01107 In Ward No 05 Thirumurugan Nagar, Jv Avenue Cross Road 5 162006 R01712, Thirumurugan Nagar, Jv Avenue Cross Road 6 162006 R01713, Thirumurugan Nagar, Jv Avenue Cross Road 17 162006 R
|
| Description |
Restoration Of Damaged Bt Surfaces In Visuvasapuram 162005 R01107 In Ward No 05 Thirumurugan Nagar, Jv Avenue Cross Road 5 162006 R01712, Thirumurugan Nagar, Jv Avenue Cross Road 6 162006 R01713, Thirumurugan Nagar, Jv Avenue Cross Road 17 162006 R
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_MAWS_339407_7 |
|
Reference Number |
E41/2023-NSMT Phase 3 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 69150 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JNNURM Conference Hall, Coimbatore Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 09, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/07/2023
Expired 1153 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Restoration of bt surfaces in rajarajeswari nagar cross road 4 162076r13078 , rajarajeswari nagar cross road 3 162076r13076 , rajarajeswari nagar cross road 4 162076r13079 , rajarajeswari nagar cross road 2 162076r13075 , rajarajeswari nagar cro
Restoration of bt surfaces in rajarajeswari nagar cross road 4 162076r13078 , rajarajeswari nagar cross road 3 162076r13076 , rajarajeswari nagar cross road 4 162076r13079 , rajarajeswari nagar cross road 2 162076r13075 , rajarajeswari nagar cro
Read moreRoadcut restoration of bt road at thirumurugan nagar 1st street, subha shree nagar extn 3rd-1st cross street and 3rd cross street and subha street nagar extn 3rd street in division -156, unit - 35, zone -12.
Roadcut restoration of bt road at thirumurugan nagar 1st street, subha shree nagar extn 3rd-1st cross street and 3rd cross street and subha street nagar extn 3rd street in division -156, unit - 35, zone -12.
Read moreRestoration of bt surface at a. n. nagar(162009r02832),oscar avenue(162009r02840),anbu nagar(162009r02833),anbu nagar(162009r02835),anbu nagar cross road 1(162009r02843),anbu nagar cross road 2(162009r02842),bethel street road 1(162009r02847),singa
Restoration of bt surface at a. n. nagar(162009r02832),oscar avenue(162009r02840),anbu nagar(162009r02833),anbu nagar(162009r02835),anbu nagar cross road 1(162009r02843),anbu nagar cross road 2(162009r02842),bethel street road 1(162009r02847),singa
Read moreRestoration of bt road at ward no.13 kamarajar nagar cross street
Restoration of bt road at ward no.13 kamarajar nagar cross street in sriperumbudur municipality
Read moreRestoration of bt surface at national nagar cross street
Restoration of bt surface at national nagar cross street
Read moreRestoration of bt road cut sunrise avenue 4th cross street in div-192, unit - 44, zone-15.
Restoration of bt road cut sunrise avenue 4th cross street in div-192, unit - 44, zone-15.
Read moreRestoration of bt road cut sunrise avenue 1st cross street in div-192, unit - 44, zone-15.
Restoration of bt road cut sunrise avenue 1st cross street in div-192, unit - 44, zone-15.
Read moreRestoration of bt road cut sunrise avenue 2nd cross street in div-192, unit - 44, zone-15.
Restoration of bt road cut sunrise avenue 2nd cross street in div-192, unit - 44, zone-15.
Read moreRestoration of bt road cut sunrise avenue 6th cross street in div-192, unit - 44, zone-15.
Restoration of bt road cut sunrise avenue 6th cross street in div-192, unit - 44, zone-15.
Read moreRestoration of bt road cut sunrise avenue 3rd cross street in div-192, unit - 44, zone-15.
Restoration of bt road cut sunrise avenue 3rd cross street in div-192, unit - 44, zone-15.
Read moreof your Industry type