Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kvpdy Block 223/2024 25 Completion Of Construction Of Panachiyamkavu Kottappady Road In Ward 5 Of Asamannoor Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kvpdy Block 223/2024 25&Amp#X0d
Completion Of Construction Of Panachiyamkavu&Amp#X0d
Kottappady Road In Ward 5 Of Asamannoor&Amp#X0d
Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_726105_1 |
|
Reference Number |
46/AE/KVPDY BLOCK/LIDEW/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 335 |
| EMD | 1052 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KOOVAPPADY BP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1159931 |
| Start Date | January 21, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/01/2025
Expired 583 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-96-2025-2026 kvpdy block -completion of construction of compound wall in asamannoor up school-in asamannoor gp
Annual plan-96-2025-2026 kvpdy block -completion of construction of compound wall in asamannoor up school-in asamannoor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-30/2025-2026 kvpdy block - renovation of canal bund road ward 6 asamannoor gp-asamannoor gp
Annual plan-30/2025-2026 kvpdy block&#x0d renovation of canal bund road ward 6&#x0d asamannoor gp-asamannoor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-kvpdy block 181/2024-25 renovation of punnayam sc colony smasanam -in ward 02 of asamannoor gp
Annual plan-kvpdy block 181 -2024-25&#x0d renovation of punnayam sc colony&#x0d smasanam -in ward 02 of asamannoor gp
Read more16/2023-24 panichayamkavu kottappady road renovation in ward 5,asamannoor gp
Retarring,irish drain
Read moreAnnual plan kvpdy block 2024 25,proj.no 12/24 25 cherukunnam poomala road naveekaranam in ward 13 of asamannoor gp
Annual plan kvpdy block 2024 25,proj.no 12/24 25 cherukunnam poomala road naveekaranam in ward 13 of asamannoor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-171/2023-2024-kvpdy block
Annual plan-171/2023-2024-kvpdy block -side protection works to companyppady perakkattu thodu in ward-17 of rayamangalam gp
Read moreAnnual plan-175/2023-2024-block kvpdy
Annual plan-175/2023-2024-block kvpdy - k m chakko road katta virikkal in rayamangalam gp
Read moreAnnual plan kvpdy block 2024 25 renovation of valiyakulam in okkal gp
Annual plan kvpdy block 2024 25 renovation of valiyakulam in okkal gp
Read moreAnnual plan kvpdy block 2024 25 renovation of valiyakulam in okkal gp
Annual plan kvpdy block 2024 25 renovation of valiyakulam in okkal gp
Read moreAnnual plan kvpdy block 2024 25 renovation of valiyakulam in okkal gp
Annual plan kvpdy block 2024 25 renovation of valiyakulam in okkal gp
Read moreof your Industry type