Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 30/2025 2026 Kvpdy Block Renovation Of Canal Bund Road Ward 6 Asamannoor Gp Asamannoor Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 30/2025 2026 Kvpdy Block&Amp#X0d
Renovation Of Canal Bund Road Ward 6&Amp#X0d
Asamannoor Gp Asamannoor Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_LSGD_845059_1 |
|
Reference Number |
41/AE/TENDER /KVPDY BLOCK/LIDEW/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1230 |
| EMD | 10575 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KOOVAPPADY BP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1426945 |
| Start Date | March 09, 2026 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/03/2026
Expired 171 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair work of damaged portion of the cc lining of extension of dy-6 at ch0.5km to 0.900km and 2.40 to 2.70km of dy-6 of mli east canal for the year 2026-27
Repair work of damaged portion of the cc lining of extension of dy-6 at ch0.5km to 0.900km and 2.40 to 2.70km of dy-6 of mli east canal for the year 2026-27
Read more82/2023-24 asamannoor school-canal bund road renovation in ward 6 ,asamannoor gp
Retarring,irish drain
Read moreAnnual plan-96-2025-2026 kvpdy block -completion of construction of compound wall in asamannoor up school-in asamannoor gp
Annual plan-96-2025-2026 kvpdy block -completion of construction of compound wall in asamannoor up school-in asamannoor gp
Read more76/2024-25 pareppady canal bund road renovation in ward 6 asamannoor gramapanchayath.
Road renovation
Read moreAnnual plan-kvpdy block 181/2024-25 renovation of punnayam sc colony smasanam -in ward 02 of asamannoor gp
Annual plan-kvpdy block 181 -2024-25&#x0d renovation of punnayam sc colony&#x0d smasanam -in ward 02 of asamannoor gp
Read more47/2024-25 canal bund kallakkal road renovation in ward 9 asamannoor gramapanchayath
Road renovation
Read more72/2024-25 canal bund madurakkod road renovation in ward 11 asamannoor gramapanchayath
Road renovation
Read more108/2025-26 vaidyanpady canal bund road maintenance in ward 6 asamannoor gramapanchayath.
Concrete
Read moreAnnual plan-kvpdy block 18/2025-2026 renovation of alippadam thodu-in mudakkuzha gp ward 12
Annual plan-kvpdy block 18/2025-2026 renovation of alippadam thodu-in mudakkuzha gp ward 12
Read moreof your Industry type