Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Air Walker, Shoulder Press Double, Horse Rider, Twister Outdoor Triple, Leg Press Double, Cross Tra
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Panchayati Raj | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4658548 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 19, 2024 19:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/02/2024
Expired 918 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Awarded Contractor / Winner
MAA SHITLA ENTERPRISES
Contract Value
699900
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Sanjeev Kumar
Department:
Department Of Panchayati Raj
Organisation:
Muzaffarpur District Panchayats
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S ANJU ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : Air Walker / Stroller - Outdoor Gym Equipment (Q3) Title : Air Walker / Stroller - Outdoor Gym Equipment (Q3) , Shoulder Builder / Arm Wheel - Outdoo r Gym Equ | 26-02-2024 11:06:49 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | MAA SHITLA ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : Air Walker, Shoulder Press Double, Horse Rider, Tw Title : Air Walker, Shoulder Press Double, Horse Rider, Twister Outdoor Triple, Leg Press Double, Cross Trai | 26-02-2024 15:26:24 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | RELIABLE INTEGRATED SECURITY SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : NA Model : Air Walker / Stroller - Outdoor Gym Equipment (Q3) Title : Air Walker / Stroller - Outdoor Gym Equipment (Q3) , Shoulder Builder / Arm Wheel - Outdoo r Gym Equ | 26-02-2024 11:01:35 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MAA SHITLA ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Air Walker, Shoulder Press Double, Horse Rider, Twister Outdoor Triple, Leg Press Double, Cross Tra | 699900.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S ANJU ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Air Walker, Shoulder Press Double, Horse Rider, Twister Outdoor Triple, Leg Press Double, Cross Tra | 705000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | RELIABLE INTEGRATED SECURITY SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Air Walker, Shoulder Press Double, Horse Rider, Twister Outdoor Triple, Leg Press Double, Cross Tra | 710000.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Air Walker, Shoulder Press Double, Horse Rider, Twister Outdoor Triple, Leg Press Double, Cross Trai | NA | Air Walker, Shoulder Press Double, Horse Rider, Tw | 10 | ₹ 699900.000 |