Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Parshad Nidhi, Construction Of C.C. Road Work At Different Street In Haripuram Colony. Ward No. 22. Zone No. 10. File No. 999/23x3/6.
Description
Parshad Nidhi, Construction Of C.C. Road Work At Different Street In Haripuram Colony. Ward No. 22. Zone No. 10. File No. 999/23x3/6.
Organisation Government of Madhya Pradesh
Tender Id 2023_UAD_315079_1
Reference
Number
MPGMC/999/23x3/6/Jan/2023-24
Tender Fee 5000
EMD 27591
Tender Value -
Place Municipal Corporation Gwalior
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mptenders.gov.in

Start Date October 18, 2023 16:00
End Date
Expired 03/11/2023

Expired 1035 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.