Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Work For Shifting Of Utilities For Construction/ Improvement Of Road Birdhwal.Pugal Bajju Between Km 90.000 To Km 107.200 (Net Length 17.200 Kms.) From Iw To Nhdl Specification (Job No. 1151/145)
Description
Work For Shifting Of Utilities For Construction/ Improvement Of Road Birdhwal.Pugal Bajju Between Km 90.000 To Km 107.200 (Net Length 17.200 Kms.) From Iw To Nhdl Specification (Job No. 1151/145)
Organisation PHED-Chief Engineer(HQ),Jaipur | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_PHCJA_490652_1
Reference
Number
NIB 37 2025-26
Tender Fee 3500
EMD 1.06 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Bikaner
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=875316

Start Date July 28, 2025 14:30
End Date
Expired 11/08/2025

Expired 388 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.