Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S And S Of, Boulders, S/Aggregates Of Various Sizes And Sand For Constn Of Birdhwal Pugal Bajju Rd Fm Km 14.00 To Km 28.382 Fm Iw To Nhdl Specification Under 101 Rcc/49 Brtf/ Project Chetak In Rajasthan
|
| Description |
S And S Of, Boulders, S/Aggregates Of Various Sizes And Sand For Constn Of Birdhwal Pugal Bajju Rd Fm Km 14.00 To Km 28.382 Fm Iw To Nhdl Specification Under 101 Rcc/49 Brtf/ Project Chetak In Rajasthan
|
| Organisation | Defence eProcurement Portal |
| Tender Id | 2023_BRO_618804_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CE (P) CTK/ 12 /2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 9.89 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HQ CE PROJECT CHETAK, BIKANER |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 20, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/10/2023
Expired 1062 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S and s of, boulders, s/aggregates of various sizes and sand for constn of birdhwal pugal bajju rd fm km 40.00 and km 49.200 fm cl 9 to nhdl specficationn under 101 rcc/49 brtf/ project chetak in rajasthan
S and s of, boulders, s/aggregates of various sizes and sand for constn of birdhwal pugal bajju rd fm km 40.00 and km 49.200 fm cl 9 to nhdl specficationn under 101 rcc/49 brtf/ project chetak in rajasthan
Read moreSupply and stacking of stone aggregates of various sizes and coarse sand for road side furniture works to supplied on birdhwal-pugal-bajju road for road birdhwal-pugal-bajju from iw to nhdl under 101 rcc 49 brtf (p) chetak in the state of rajasthan
Supply and stacking of stone aggregates of various sizes and coarse sand for road side furniture works to supplied on birdhwal-pugal-bajju road for road birdhwal-pugal-bajju from iw to nhdl under 101 rcc 49 brtf (p) chetak in the state of rajasthan
Read moreWork for shifting utility (water supply pipe line) of road birdhwal-pugal bajju(km 0.00 to 49.200) for improvement of road to nhdl under division suratgarh
Work for shifting utility (water supply pipe line) of road birdhwal-pugal bajju(km 0.00 to 49.200) for improvement of road to nhdl under division suratgarh
Read moreWork for shifting of utility of road birdhwal-pugal-bajju between km 49.200 to km 107.200 for improvement of road from iw to national highway double lane specification
Work for shifting of utility of road birdhwal-pugal-bajju between km 49.200 to km 107.200 for improvement of road from iw to national highway double lane specification
Read moreS and s of s/agg of various sizes, sand, burnt clay brick for pmt wks, gsb wks, wmm wks, road safety wks, road side accn wks betn km 49.200 and km 70.000 on road birdhwal-pugal-bajju for constr/ impvt of rd from iw to nhdl specn under 101 rcc/49 brtf
S and s of s/agg of various sizes, sand, burnt clay brick for pmt wks, gsb wks, wmm wks, road safety wks, road side accn wks betn km 49.200 and km 70.000 on road birdhwal-pugal-bajju for constr/ impvt of rd from iw to nhdl specn under 101 rcc/49 brtf
Read moreSupply and stacking of s/agg of various sizes, sand and burnt clay bricks for pmt wks, gsb wks, road safety wks and rsa wks to be supplied betn km 70-90 on birdhwal- pugal- bajju road for constr/ impvt of rd from iw to nhdl specn under 101rcc / 49tf
Supply and stacking of s/agg of various sizes, sand and burnt clay bricks for pmt wks, gsb wks, road safety wks and rsa wks to be supplied betn km 70-90 on birdhwal- pugal- bajju road for constr/ impvt of rd from iw to nhdl specn under 101rcc / 49tf
Read moreP and l of dbm 7.5 cm ,bc 4 cm and rd marking 2.5 mm for surfacing wks bet km 14 and km 28.382 on rd birdhwal pugal bajju under 101 rcc/49 brtf under project chetak in rajasthan
P and l of dbm 7.5 cm ,bc 4 cm and rd marking 2.5 mm for surfacing wks bet km 14 and km 28.382 on rd birdhwal pugal bajju under 101 rcc/49 brtf under project chetak in rajasthan
Read moreP and l of dbm 7.5 cm and bc 4.00 cm thick and road marking for surfacing works between km 28.382 and km 36.00 on road birdhwal pugal bajju under 101 rcc/49 brtf under project chetak in the state of rajasthan
P and l of dbm 7.5 cm and bc 4.00 cm thick and road marking for surfacing works between km 28.382 and km 36.00 on road birdhwal pugal bajju under 101 rcc/49 brtf under project chetak in the state of rajasthan
Read moreConstr/impvt of road birdhwal-puggal-bajju between km 136.537 and km 212.450 (net design length 75.913 kms) from iw to nhdl specifications (paved shoulder) including shifting of utilities under 49 brtf/project chetak in the state of rajasthan on epc
Constr/impvt of road b-p-b between km 136.537 and km 212.450 (net design length 75.913 kms) from iw to nhdl specifications (paved shoulder) including shifting of utilities under 49 brtf/project chetak in the state of rajasthan on epc mode
Read moreP and l of dbm 7.5 cm ,bc 4 cm and rd marking 2.5 mm between km 07.00 and km 14.00 for road birdhwal pugal bajju under 101 rcc/49 brtf under project chetak in the state of rajasthan
P and l of dbm 7.5 cm ,bc 4 cm and rd marking 2.5 mm between km 07.00 and km 14.00 for road birdhwal pugal bajju under 101 rcc/49 brtf under project chetak in the state of rajasthan
Read moreof your Industry type