Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Work For Shifting Of Utilities For Construction/ Improvement Of Road Birdhwal.Pugal Bajju Between Km 49.200 To Km 70.000
|
| Description |
Work For Shifting Of Utilities For Construction/ Improvement Of Road Birdhwal.Pugal Bajju Between Km 49.200 To Km 70.000
|
| Organisation | PHED-Chief Engineer(HQ),Jaipur | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PHCJA_490647_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIB 35 2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 3500 |
| EMD | 1.04 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bikaner |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=875308 |
| Start Date | July 28, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/08/2025
Expired 389 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Read moreWork for shifting of utilities for construction/ improvement of road birdhwal.pugal-bajju between km 49.200 to km 70.000
Work for shifting of utilities for construction/ improvement of road birdhwal.pugal-bajju between km 49.200 to km 70.000
Read moreWork for shifting of utilities for construction/ improvement of road birdhwal.pugal-bajju between km 70.000 to km 90.000 (net length 20 kms.) from iw to nhdl specification (job no. 1151/153)
Work for shifting of utilities for construction/ improvement of road birdhwal.pugal-bajju between km 70.000 to km 90.000 (net length 20 kms.) from iw to nhdl specification (job no. 1151/153)
Read moreWork for shifting of utilities for construction/ improvement of road birdhwal.pugal-bajju between km 70.000 to km 90.000 (net length 20 kms.) from iw to nhdl specification (job no. 1151/153)
Work for shifting of utilities for construction/ improvement of road birdhwal.pugal-bajju between km 70.000 to km 90.000 (net length 20 kms.) from iw to nhdl specification (job no. 1151/153)
Read moreWork for shifting of utilities for construction/ improvement of road birdhwal.pugal-bajju between km 90.000 to km 107.200 (net length 17.200 kms.) from iw to nhdl specification (job no. 1151/145)
Work for shifting of utilities for construction/ improvement of road birdhwal.pugal-bajju between km 90.000 to km 107.200 (net length 17.200 kms.) from iw to nhdl specification (job no. 1151/145)
Read moreWork for shifting of utilities for construction/ improvement of road birdhwal.pugal-bajju between km 90.000 to km 107.200 (net length 17.200 kms.) from iw to nhdl specification (job no. 1151/145)
Work for shifting of utilities for construction/ improvement of road birdhwal.pugal-bajju between km 90.000 to km 107.200 (net length 17.200 kms.) from iw to nhdl specification (job no. 1151/145)
Read moreWork for shifting of utility of road birdhwal-pugal-bajju between km 49.200 to km 107.200 for improvement of road from iw to national highway double lane specification
Work for shifting of utility of road birdhwal-pugal-bajju between km 49.200 to km 107.200 for improvement of road from iw to national highway double lane specification
Read moreWork for shifting utility (water supply pipe line) of road birdhwal-pugal bajju(km 0.00 to 49.200) for improvement of road to nhdl under division suratgarh
Work for shifting utility (water supply pipe line) of road birdhwal-pugal bajju(km 0.00 to 49.200) for improvement of road to nhdl under division suratgarh
Read moreShifting kseb utilities for kanjirappally manimala road
Shifting kseb utilities for kanjirappally manimala road under electrical section kanjirappally.
Read moreP and l of dbm 7.5 cm ,bc 4 cm and rd marking 2.5 mm between km 43.00 and km 49.200 for road birdhwal pugal bajju under 101 rcc/49 brtf under project chetak in the state of rajasthan
P and l of dbm 7.5 cm ,bc 4 cm and rd marking 2.5 mm between km 43.00 and km 49.200 for road birdhwal pugal bajju under 101 rcc/49 brtf under project chetak in the state of rajasthan
Read moreof your Industry type