Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintainance And Repairs For One Years To Puntamba Naur Malewadi Ghumandeo Ghogargaon Road (Mdr.7) Km. 0/00 To 27/500, Tal. Shrirampur, Dist. Ahmednagar
|
| Description |
Maintainance And Repairs For One Years To Puntamba Naur Malewadi Ghumandeo Ghogargaon Road (Mdr.7) Km. 0/00 To 27/500, Tal. Shrirampur, Dist. Ahmednagar
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1066702_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD SGM/ Notice No.05 for 2024-2025-6 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 18000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TAL.SHRIRAMPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1863665 |
| Start Date | August 10, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2024
Expired 749 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance and repairs for one year to puntamba naur malewadi ghumandeo ghogargaon road (mdr.7) km. 0/00 to 27/500 tal- shrirampur, dist- ahmednagar
Maintenance and repairs for one year to puntamba naur malewadi ghumandeo ghogargaon road (mdr.7) km. 0/00 to 27/500 tal- shrirampur, dist- ahmednagar
Read moreMaintainance and repairs for one years to valadgaon nipani wadgaon khokar takalibhan kamalpur naur road (mdr.6) km. 0/00 to 55/00 tal. shrirampur, dist. ahmednagar
Maintainance and repairs for one years to valadgaon nipani wadgaon khokar takalibhan kamalpur naur road (mdr.6) km. 0/00 to 55/00 tal. shrirampur, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreMaintainance and repairss for one years to valadgaon nipani wadgaon khokar takalibhan kamalpur naur road (mdr.6) km. 0/00 to 55/00 tal- shrirampur, dist- ahmednagar
Maintainance and repairss for one years to valadgaon nipani wadgaon khokar takalibhan kamalpur naur road (mdr.6) km. 0/00 to 55/00 tal- shrirampur, dist- ahmednagar
Read moreConstruction of two room school building at malewadi ,tal- shrirampur, dist - ahilyanagar
Construction of two room school building at malewadi ,tal- shrirampur, dist - ahilyanagar
Read moreStbt to naur to khairi road (odr -43 )km ch 4/00 to 6/00 tal shrirampur
Stbt to naur to khairi road (odr -43 )km ch 4/00 to 6/00 tal shrirampur
Read moreRepairs and maintainance for one year to a) puntamba ghogargaon suregaon to sh-50 road (mdr-7) km 37/100 to 52/400 b) mdr-27 to newasa chinchban punatgaon pachegaon to mdr-129 road (mdr-186) km 0/00 to 10/00 c) newasa bhalgaon godhegaon toka to m roa
Repairs and maintainance for one year to a) puntamba ghogargaon suregaon to sh-50 road (mdr-7) km 37/100 to 52/400 b) mdr-27 to newasa chinchban punatgaon pachegaon to mdr-129 road (mdr-186) km 0/00 to 10/00 c) newasa bhalgaon godhegaon toka to m roa
Read moreMaintainance and repairs for one years to kolhar bk. (rrom mdr-12) rajuri wakadi puntamba road (mdr-87) km. 0/00 to 16/00, tal. rahata, dist. ahmednagar
Maintainance and repairs for one years to kolhar bk. (rrom mdr-12) rajuri wakadi puntamba road (mdr-87) km. 0/00 to 16/00, tal. rahata, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreA) maintainance and repairs for one years to kopargaon puntamba shrirampur belapur rahuri factory road (sh.36) km. 19/00 to 47/00, b) maintainance and repairs for one years to sh.50 to khokar khanapur road (sh.216) km. 0/00 to 12/200 tal. shrirampur,
A) maintainance and repairs for one years to kopargaon puntamba shrirampur belapur rahuri factory road (sh.36) km. 19/00 to 47/00, b) maintainance and repairs for one years to sh.50 to khokar khanapur road (sh.216) km. 0/00 to 12/200 tal. shrirampur,
Read moreStrengthening karegaon to pachegaon odr54 gujarwadi phata to pachegaon road 0/00 to 12/00 tq shrirampur
Strengthening karegaon to pachegaon odr54 gujarwadi phata to pachegaon road 0/00 to 12/00 tq shrirampur
Read moreImprovement to undirgaon malewadi sarala bet road. mdr-210 km. 4/00 to 10/00 tal.shrirampr dist.ahmednagar
Improvement to undirgaon malewadi sarala bet road. mdr-210 km. 4/00 to 10/00 tal.shrirampr dist.ahmednagar
Read moreof your Industry type