Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintenance And Repairs For One Year To Puntamba Naur Malewadi Ghumandeo Ghogargaon Road (Mdr.7) Km. 0/00 To 27/500 Tal Shrirampur, Dist Ahmednagar
|
| Description |
Maintenance And Repairs For One Year To Puntamba Naur Malewadi Ghumandeo Ghogargaon Road (Mdr.7) Km. 0/00 To 27/500 Tal Shrirampur, Dist Ahmednagar
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_925695_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD SGM/ Notice No.10 for 2023-2024-8 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 20000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer Public Works Division Sangamner |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 17, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/07/2023
Expired 1131 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintainance and repairs for one years to puntamba naur malewadi ghumandeo ghogargaon road (mdr.7) km. 0/00 to 27/500, tal. shrirampur, dist. ahmednagar
Maintainance and repairs for one years to puntamba naur malewadi ghumandeo ghogargaon road (mdr.7) km. 0/00 to 27/500, tal. shrirampur, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreConstruction of two room school building at malewadi ,tal- shrirampur, dist - ahilyanagar
Construction of two room school building at malewadi ,tal- shrirampur, dist - ahilyanagar
Read moreStbt to naur to khairi road (odr -43 )km ch 4/00 to 6/00 tal shrirampur
Stbt to naur to khairi road (odr -43 )km ch 4/00 to 6/00 tal shrirampur
Read moreMaintainance and repairs for one years to valadgaon nipani wadgaon khokar takalibhan kamalpur naur road (mdr.6) km. 0/00 to 55/00 tal. shrirampur, dist. ahmednagar
Maintainance and repairs for one years to valadgaon nipani wadgaon khokar takalibhan kamalpur naur road (mdr.6) km. 0/00 to 55/00 tal. shrirampur, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreMaintainance and repairss for one years to valadgaon nipani wadgaon khokar takalibhan kamalpur naur road (mdr.6) km. 0/00 to 55/00 tal- shrirampur, dist- ahmednagar
Maintainance and repairss for one years to valadgaon nipani wadgaon khokar takalibhan kamalpur naur road (mdr.6) km. 0/00 to 55/00 tal- shrirampur, dist- ahmednagar
Read moreRepairs and maintainance for one year to a) puntamba ghogargaon suregaon to sh-50 road (mdr-7) km 37/100 to 52/400 b) mdr-27 to newasa chinchban punatgaon pachegaon to mdr-129 road (mdr-186) km 0/00 to 10/00 c) newasa bhalgaon godhegaon toka to m roa
Repairs and maintainance for one year to a) puntamba ghogargaon suregaon to sh-50 road (mdr-7) km 37/100 to 52/400 b) mdr-27 to newasa chinchban punatgaon pachegaon to mdr-129 road (mdr-186) km 0/00 to 10/00 c) newasa bhalgaon godhegaon toka to m roa
Read moreImprovement to kolhar rajuri wakadi rampurwadi puntamba road km 27/700 to 28/00 (mdr-87) tal. kopragaon, dist. ahmednagar
Improvement to kolhar rajuri wakadi rampurwadi puntamba road km 27/700 to 28/00 (mdr-87) tal. kopragaon, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreStrengthening karegaon to pachegaon odr54 gujarwadi phata to pachegaon road 0/00 to 12/00 tq shrirampur
Strengthening karegaon to pachegaon odr54 gujarwadi phata to pachegaon road 0/00 to 12/00 tq shrirampur
Read moreImprovement to undirgaon malewadi sarala bet road. mdr-210 km. 4/00 to 10/00 tal.shrirampr dist.ahmednagar
Improvement to undirgaon malewadi sarala bet road. mdr-210 km. 4/00 to 10/00 tal.shrirampr dist.ahmednagar
Read moreImprovement to kolhar rajuri wakadi rampurwadi puntamba road. (mdr-87) km. 26/00 to 28/00 tal.kopargaon dist.ahmednagar
Improvement to kolhar rajuri wakadi rampurwadi puntamba road. (mdr-87) km. 26/00 to 28/00 tal.kopargaon dist.ahmednagar
Read moreof your Industry type