Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Maintainance And Repairs For One Years To Valadgaon Nipani Wadgaon Khokar Takalibhan Kamalpur Naur Road (Mdr.6) Km. 0/00 To 55/00 Tal. Shrirampur, Dist. Ahmednagar
Description
Maintainance And Repairs For One Years To Valadgaon Nipani Wadgaon Khokar Takalibhan Kamalpur Naur Road (Mdr.6) Km. 0/00 To 55/00 Tal. Shrirampur, Dist. Ahmednagar
Organisation Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_PWR_1066698_1
Reference
Number
PWD SGM/ Notice No.05 for 2024-2025-2
Tender Fee 590
EMD 31000
Tender Value -
Place TAL.SHRIRAMPUR
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1863661

Start Date August 10, 2024 17:30
End Date
Expired 16/08/2024

Expired 749 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.