Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Takalibhan To Ganeshkhind Road (Odr 227) Km. 0/00 To 3/00, Tal. Shrirampur, Dist. Ahmenagar
|
| Description |
Improvement To Takalibhan To Ganeshkhind Road (Odr 227) Km. 0/00 To 3/00, Tal. Shrirampur, Dist. Ahmenagar
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1086521_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD SGM/ Notice No.16 for 2024-2025-4 |
| Tender Fee | 2860 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TAL. SHRIRAMPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1896276 |
| Start Date | September 17, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/09/2024
Expired 709 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Stbt to takalibhan to belpinpalgaon road (odr-226) km 2.00 tal-shrirampur dist-ahmenagar
Stbt to takalibhan to belpinpalgaon road (odr-226) km 2.00 tal-shrirampur dist-ahmenagar
Read moreStbt gondhavani to shirasgaon road km 0/00 to 2/00, mdr-117 to shirasgaon to mdr-21 joint road (odr-49) tal. shrirampur dist. ahmenagar
Stbt gondhavani to shirasgaon road km 0/00 to 2/00, mdr-117 to shirasgaon to mdr-21 joint road (odr-49) tal. shrirampur dist. ahmenagar
Read moreStbt to undirgaon to gondegaon road (odr-223) km 2.00 tal-shrirampur dist-ahmenagar
Stbt to undirgaon to gondegaon road (odr-223) km 2.00 tal-shrirampur dist-ahmenagar
Read moreStbt to khandla to galnimb road km 0/00 to 1/00 (odr-230), tal. shrirampur, dist. ahmednagar
Stbt to khandla to galnimb road km 0/00 to 1/00 (odr-230), tal. shrirampur, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreStrengthening to padole wasti road at undirgaon, tal. shrirampur, dist. ahmenagar
Strengthening to padole wasti road at undirgaon, tal. shrirampur, dist. ahmenagar
Read moreStrengthening khandla to galnimb road start from galnimb (govind vitanor to sharmal wasti (odr-230) tal. shrirampur, dist. ahmenagar
Strengthening khandla to galnimb road start from galnimb (govind vitanor to sharmal wasti (odr-230) tal. shrirampur, dist. ahmenagar
Read moreImprovement to belapur ainatpur to (subhashwadi) shirasgaon road (odr.49) km. 0/00 to 2/00, tal- shrirampur dist- ahmednagar
Improvement to belapur ainatpur to (subhashwadi) shirasgaon road (odr.49) km. 0/00 to 2/00, tal- shrirampur dist- ahmednagar
Read moreConstructing anganwadi building at takalibhan laxmiwadi tal. shrirampur dist. ahilyanagar
Constructing anganwadi building at takalibhan laxmiwadi tal. shrirampur dist. ahilyanagar
Read moreMaintainance and repairs for one years to valadgaon nipani wadgaon khokar takalibhan kamalpur naur road (mdr.6) km. 0/00 to 55/00 tal. shrirampur, dist. ahmednagar
Maintainance and repairs for one years to valadgaon nipani wadgaon khokar takalibhan kamalpur naur road (mdr.6) km. 0/00 to 55/00 tal. shrirampur, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreMaintainance and repairss for one years to valadgaon nipani wadgaon khokar takalibhan kamalpur naur road (mdr.6) km. 0/00 to 55/00 tal- shrirampur, dist- ahmednagar
Maintainance and repairss for one years to valadgaon nipani wadgaon khokar takalibhan kamalpur naur road (mdr.6) km. 0/00 to 55/00 tal- shrirampur, dist- ahmednagar
Read moreof your Industry type