Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Toner Refilling 77 A,Toner Refilling 88 A,Stapler Pin 23 L 17,Feviquick,Register Cover,Epson 003 Blac
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4397277 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 30, 2023 19:01 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/01/2024
Expired 972 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BLINK INDIA | - | 05-01-2024 19:35:08 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | DEEPAK ENTERPRISE | - | 05-01-2024 19:20:21 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | R.K.TRADERS | - | 05-01-2024 19:13:08 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | RAMESH TRADERS | - | 05-01-2024 19:27:27 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | R.K.TRADERS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Toner Refilling 77A,Toner Refilling 88A,Stapler pin 23 l 17,Feviquick,Register cover,Epson 003 Blac | 98978.83 | L1 |
| 2 | DEEPAK ENTERPRISE( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Toner Refilling 77A,Toner Refilling 88A,Stapler pin 23 l 17,Feviquick,Register cover,Epson 003 Blac | 101173.00 | L2 |
| 3 | RAMESH TRADERS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Toner Refilling 77A,Toner Refilling 88A,Stapler pin 23 l 17,Feviquick,Register cover,Epson 003 Blac | 104950.00 | L3 |