Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
B021 Toner,77 A Hp Toner,337 A Toner,57 A Toner,88 A Toner,Epson Printer Ink Paid Assbambly,Epson Print
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Public Works Department Maharashtra | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4086993 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 13, 2023 23:26 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/10/2023
Expired 1045 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Awarded Contractor / Winner
Laxmi Enterprises
Contract Value
878445
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 48 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name:
Arif Asgar Shaikh
Department:
Public Works Department Maharashtra
Organisation:
N/a
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bhagyashree Enterprises | - | 22-10-2023 15:18:44 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | Laxmi Enterprises | - | 23-10-2023 11:30:33 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | NAVKAR INFOMEDIA | - | 21-10-2023 18:48:17 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | SUKAI COMPUTER SERVICES | - | 21-10-2023 19:18:08 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | YASH INFOTECH | - | 22-10-2023 16:04:08 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Laxmi Enterprises( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : B021 Toner,77A Hp Toner,337A Toner,57A Toner,88A Toner,Epson Printer Ink Paid Assbambly,Epson Print | 878445.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SUKAI COMPUTER SERVICES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : B021 Toner,77A Hp Toner,337A Toner,57A Toner,88A Toner,Epson Printer Ink Paid Assbambly,Epson Print | 940091.00 | L2 |
| 3 | YASH INFOTECH | Item Categories : B021 Toner,77A Hp Toner,337A Toner,57A Toner,88A Toner,Epson Printer Ink Paid Assbambly,Epson Print | 949403.00 | L3 |
| 4 | Bhagyashree Enterprises( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : B021 Toner,77A Hp Toner,337A Toner,57A Toner,88A Toner,Epson Printer Ink Paid Assbambly,Epson Print | 956807.00 | L4 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| B021 Toner | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 17700.000 |
| 77A Hp Toner | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 19500.000 |
| 337A Toner | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 17700.000 |
| 57A Toner | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 21300.000 |
| 88A Toner | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 17700.000 |
| Epson Printer Ink Paid Assbambly | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 12525.000 |
| Epson Printer Ink Bottle | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 6400.000 |
| B021 Toner | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 8850.000 |
| Drum Unit 3448 | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 23000.000 |
| B021 Toner Drum Unit | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 8850.000 |
| Printer Cable 5Mtr | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 675.000 |
| 337 A Toner | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 8850.000 |
| Chhatri | NA | BOQ Item | 3 | ₹ 2640.000 |
| HDMI Cable | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 2050.000 |
| Dettol Handwash | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 860.000 |
| 88A Toner | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 17700.000 |
| Dell Wireless Keyboard And Mouse | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 2750.000 |
| 88A Toner | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 8850.000 |
| 88A Toner | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 8850.000 |
| 337A Toner | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 8850.000 |