Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Toner With Chip,12 A,337a,88 A,Toner
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Revenue | Ministry of Finance |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5236510 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 01, 2024 20:47 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/08/2024
Expired 741 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
PRIME COMPUTER SYSTEMS
22000
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DEV ENTERPRISES | - | 02-08-2024 17:08:46 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | Dosti Stationery Stores | - | 21-08-2024 17:37:13 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | DUBARIA COMPUTERS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 09-08-2024 18:16:45 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | J.S.ENTERPRISES | - | 22-08-2024 15:45:34 | MII | Qualified |
| 5 | KARTIK INFOTECH SERVICES | - | 22-08-2024 15:34:16 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | LOREX INFOTECH | - | 22-08-2024 15:31:49 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | NAVKAR INFOMEDIA | - | 21-08-2024 17:22:34 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 8 | PRIME COMPUTER SYSTEMS | - | 22-08-2024 15:36:53 | MII | Qualified |
| 9 | ROYAL PRINT TECHNOLOGY | - | 02-08-2024 16:52:48 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 10 | Shri Jarawari Technologies | - | 02-08-2024 11:18:57 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 11 | SHRI RAM ENTERPRISE | - | 21-08-2024 15:36:56 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 12 | SMART IT SOLUTIONS | - | 22-08-2024 15:35:59 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PRIME COMPUTER SYSTEMS(MII) | Item Categories : toner with chip,12A,337a,88A,Toner | 22000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SMART IT SOLUTIONS (MII) | Item Categories : toner with chip,12A,337a,88A,Toner | 25060.00 | L2 |
| 3 | J.S.ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : toner with chip,12A,337a,88A,Toner | 27320.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| toner with chip | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 6000.000 |
| 12A | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| 337a | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 3800.000 |
| 88A | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 3200.000 |
| Toner | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 6000.000 |
E-auction for settlement of sand ghats vaishali(ganga 12a)
E-auction for settlement of sand ghats vaishali(ganga 12a)
Read moreProviding tiffin with egg for labours & drivers
Providing tiffin with egg for labours & drivers
Read moreBody side window arrangement with equalising device
Body side window arrangement with equalising device
Read moreProviding of vehicle along with driver to cao zp dwd
Providing of vehicle along with driver to cao zp dwd
Read moreMacadamisation of inner links of gohlar (machine mix laid with paver)
Macadamisation of inner links of gohlar (machine mix laid with paver)
Read moreSupply of 500 sets of 22kv ab switch with pt insulator
Supply of 500 sets of 22kv ab switch with pt insulator
Read moreConstruction of composit pit with lining wall in elevampatti at elevampatti panchayat
Construction of composit pit with lining wall in elevampatti at elevampatti panchayat
Read moreConstruction of composit pit with linning wall in s.pallipattu at s.pallipattu panchayat
Construction of composit pit with linning wall in s.pallipattu at s.pallipattu panchayat
Read moreConstruction of composit pit with linning wall in adiyur at adiyur panchayat
Construction of composit pit with linning wall in adiyur at adiyur panchayat
Read moreSupply of 27hp tractor with accessories for green campus development at cutn
Supply of 27hp tractor with accessories for green campus development at cutn
Read moreof your Industry type