Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
01562099 Shear Pin,Snow,Supra,Gref,Manali
Description
Organisation Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4519210
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date January 22, 2024 22:43
End Date
Expired 01/02/2024

Expired 949 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Defence
Organisation: Border Road Organisation

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 AGROHA INTERNATIONAL - 31-01-2024 18:50:36 MII MSE Qualified
2 ESKAY TRADING CORPORATION - 01-02-2024 13:01:57 MII MSE Qualified
3 EVERGREEN ENTERPRISES - 30-01-2024 19:02:08 MII MSE Qualified
4 GARGA'S INTERNATIONAL - 01-02-2024 15:49:36 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 AGROHA INTERNATIONAL( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : 01562099 Shear Pin,SNOW,SUPRA,GREF,MANALI 175588.00 L1
2 GARGA'S INTERNATIONAL( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : 01562099 Shear Pin,SNOW,SUPRA,GREF,MANALI 185604.00 L2
3 ESKAY TRADING CORPORATION( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : 01562099 Shear Pin,SNOW,SUPRA,GREF,MANALI 196004.00 L3
4 EVERGREEN ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : 01562099 Shear Pin,SNOW,SUPRA,GREF,MANALI 212404.00 L4
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise