Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
R95261723201 Shear Pin,Snow,Cutter,Supra,09 J28281
Description
Organisation Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4462094
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date January 10, 2024 18:17
End Date
Expired 20/01/2024

Expired 960 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Defence
Organisation: Border Road Organisation

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 AGROHA INTERNATIONAL - 19-01-2024 19:33:18 MII MSE Qualified
2 ESKAY TRADING CORPORATION - 19-01-2024 18:00:53 MII MSE Qualified
3 EVERGREEN ENTERPRISES - 18-01-2024 14:31:21 MII MSE Qualified
4 GARGA'S INTERNATIONAL - 19-01-2024 15:40:18 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 AGROHA INTERNATIONAL( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : R95261723201 Shear Pin,snow,cutter,supra,09J28281 322144.00 L1
2 GARGA'S INTERNATIONAL( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : R95261723201 Shear Pin,snow,cutter,supra,09J28281 354004.00 L2
3 ESKAY TRADING CORPORATION( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : R95261723201 Shear Pin,snow,cutter,supra,09J28281 412004.00 L3
4 EVERGREEN ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : R95261723201 Shear Pin,snow,cutter,supra,09J28281 442504.00 L4
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise