Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
00083299 Shear Pin Bolt,00083301 Shear Bolt,Snow,Cutter,Technomaticf90
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4462836 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 10, 2024 18:38 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/01/2024
Expired 960 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence
Organisation:
Border Road Organisation
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AGROHA INTERNATIONAL | - | 19-01-2024 19:09:27 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | ESKAY TRADING CORPORATION | - | 19-01-2024 17:35:26 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | EVERGREEN ENTERPRISES | - | 18-01-2024 14:42:50 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | GARGA'S INTERNATIONAL | - | 19-01-2024 16:26:11 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GARGA'S INTERNATIONAL( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : 00083299 Shear Pin Bolt,00083301 Shear Bolt,SNOW,CUTTER,TECHNOMATICF90 | 630123.00 | L1 |
| 2 | AGROHA INTERNATIONAL( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : 00083299 Shear Pin Bolt,00083301 Shear Bolt,SNOW,CUTTER,TECHNOMATICF90 | 680003.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ESKAY TRADING CORPORATION( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : 00083299 Shear Pin Bolt,00083301 Shear Bolt,SNOW,CUTTER,TECHNOMATICF90 | 738003.00 | L3 |
| 4 | EVERGREEN ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : 00083299 Shear Pin Bolt,00083301 Shear Bolt,SNOW,CUTTER,TECHNOMATICF90 | 782503.00 | L4 |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type