Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Kottopadam Gp 2023 24 Proj.No387/24 Kanjiramkunnu Kurukulam Road Concrete W19 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Kottopadam Gp 2023 24 Proj.No387/24 Kanjiramkunnu Kurukulam Road Concrete W19 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_611319_1 |
|
Reference Number |
102/AE/KPM/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5284 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LIDEW SECTION KOTTOPADAM GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 16, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/10/2023
Expired 1044 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-kottopadam gp 2022-23 proj.no.so221/24 (new proj.no.so455/23) - kanjiramkunnu colony road concrete 2nd stage in ward 19-general civil work
General-kottopadam gp 2022-23 proj.no.so221/24 (new proj.no.so455/23) - kanjiramkunnu colony road concrete 2nd stage in ward 19-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-kottopadam gp 2023-24 proj.no.386/24-puliyakkodu kalathumpadam road concrete w20-general civil work
General-kottopadam gp 2023-24 proj.no.386/24-puliyakkodu kalathumpadam road concrete w20-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-kottopadam gp 2023-24 proj.no.385/24-kunnassery vellatank road concrete w20-general civil work
General-kottopadam gp 2023-24 proj.no.385/24-kunnassery vellatank road concrete w20-general civil work
Read moreKottopadam gp 2023-24 proj.no.384/24-poolamanna odakuzhipara road concrete ward 20-general civil work
Kottopadam gp 2023-24 proj.no.384/24-poolamanna odakuzhipara road concrete ward 20-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-kottopadam gp 2023-24 proj.no.331/24-pallikkunnu tower road concrete in ward 4-general civil work
General-kottopadam gp 2023-24 proj.no.331/24-pallikkunnu tower road concrete in ward 4-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-kottopadam gp 2023-24 proj.no.207/24-cholayil kulambu road concrete in ward 5-general civil work
General-kottopadam gp 2023-24 proj.no.207/24-cholayil kulambu road concrete in ward 5-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-kottopadam gp 2023-24 proj.no. 389/24-kandamangalam karakkulavan road concrete in ward .5..-general civil work
General-kottopadam gp 2023-24 proj.no. 389/24-kandamangalam karakkulavan road concrete in ward .5..-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-kottopadam gp 2023-24 proj.no.333/24-makkam palliyalil road concrete in ward 4-general civil work
General-kottopadam gp 2023-24 proj.no.333/24-makkam palliyalil road concrete in ward 4-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-kottopadam gp 2023-24 proj.no.311/-poolakkunnu pulikkaladi st colony road concrete in ward 20-general civil work
General-kottopadam gp 2023-24 proj.no.311/-poolakkunnu pulikkaladi st colony road concrete in ward 20-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-so322/24 pothuvappadam neyyapadathkulambu road concrete,ward 3-road concrete, ward 3, kottopadam gp-general civil work
General-so322/24 pothuvappadam neyyapadathkulambu road concrete,ward 3-road concrete, ward 3, kottopadam gp-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type