Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Poomangalam Gp P.No.186/24 Thoppu East Link Road Construction At Ward 6
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Poomangalam Gp P.No.186/24 Thoppu East Link Road Construction At Ward 6
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_638160_14 |
|
Reference Number |
04/2023-24/AE/LID EW/PMGM |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4235 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Poomangalam GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1000277 |
| Start Date | January 29, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/02/2024
Expired 939 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2023-24 poomangalam gp p.no.186/24-thoppu east link road construction at ward 6
Annual plan-2023-24 poomangalam gp p.no.186/24-thoppu east link road construction at ward 6
Read moreAnnual plan-2023 - 24 poomangalam gp p.no.66/24-retarring of thoppu link road kunnathangadi ward 5, 6, 7
Annual plan-2023 - 24 poomangalam gp p.no.66/24-retarring of thoppu link road kunnathangadi ward 5, 6, 7
Read moreAnnual plan-2023 - 24 poomangalam gp p.no.66/24-retarring of thoppu link road kunnathangadi ward 5, 6, 7-general civil work
Annual plan-2023 - 24 poomangalam gp p.no.66/24-retarring of thoppu link road kunnathangadi ward 5, 6, 7-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 poomangalam gp p.no 244/25 retarring of thoppu link road second reach in ward 6
Annual plan-2024-25 poomangalam gp p.no 244/25 retarring of thoppu link road second reach in ward 6
Read moreAnnual plan-2023 - 24 poomangalam gp p.no. 110/24-improving basic facilities to thoppu sub centre ward 5
Annual plan-2023 - 24 poomangalam gp p.no. 110/24-improving basic facilities to thoppu sub centre ward 5
Read moreAnnual plan-2023 -24 poomangalam gp p.no.164/24-drain construction in chamakunnu kappela road ward viiigalam gp p.no.66/24-retarring of thoppu link road kunnathangadi ward 5, 6, 7-general civil work
Annual plan-2023 -24 poomangalam gp p.no.164/24-drain construction in chamakunnu kappela road ward viii
Read moreAnnual plan-2023 - 24 poomangalam gp p.no. 120/24-maintenance of kolambithazham st marys road at ward 11, 12galam gp p.no.66/24-retarring of thoppu link road kunnathangadi ward 5, 6, 7-general civil work
Annual plan-2023 - 24 poomangalam gp p.no. 120/24-maintenance of kolambithazham st marys road at ward 11, 12
Read moreAnnual plan-2023 - 24 poomangalam gp p.no. 83 /24-ration shop link road retarring at ward 12
Annual plan-2023 - 24 poomangalam gp p.no. 83 /24-ration shop link road retarring at ward 12
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 poomangalam gp p.no.191/24-retarring of palli link road in ward no.5
Annual plan-2023-24 poomangalam gp p.no.191/24-retarring of palli link road in ward no.5
Read moreAnnual plan-2023 - 24 poomangalam gp p.no.166/24-truss work at mcf
Annual plan-2023 - 24 poomangalam gp p.no.166/24-truss work at mcf
Read moreof your Industry type