Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rope Dynamic,Tea Thermos,Ups Invertor Battery 42 Ah,Emergency Light Chargeable,Remote,Basketball,Du
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4653999 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 17, 2024 23:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/02/2024
Expired 922 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AB ENTERPRISESS | - | 26-02-2024 11:24:37 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | balotrabros | - | 26-02-2024 10:57:13 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S MAHALUXMI ENTERPRISES | - | 26-02-2024 11:34:40 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AB ENTERPRISESS(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Rope Dynamic,Tea Thermos,UPS Invertor Battery 42 AH,Emergency Light Chargeable,Remote,Basketball,Du | 80800.00 | L1 |
| 2 | balotrabros (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Rope Dynamic,Tea Thermos,UPS Invertor Battery 42 AH,Emergency Light Chargeable,Remote,Basketball,Du | 102200.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S MAHALUXMI ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Rope Dynamic,Tea Thermos,UPS Invertor Battery 42 AH,Emergency Light Chargeable,Remote,Basketball,Du | 128900.00 | L3 |