Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cgm(d)/Uar/Apdcl/T 105/23
|
| Description |
Installation Of 11/0.433 Kv, 500 Kva Pad Mounted Sub Station In Respect Of The Gm Electrical, Oil India Limited For Power Supply To Ocs 1 Under Naharkatia Esd,Apdcl
|
| Organisation | Assam Power Distribution Company Ltd | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_APDCL_44250_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CGM(D)/UAR/APDCL/T-105/23 |
| Tender Fee | 3000 |
| EMD | 1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dibrugarh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://assamtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=70518 |
| Start Date | May 10, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/05/2025
Expired 471 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cgm(d)/uar/apdcl/t-105/4
Construction of 11 kv dedicated feeder with mvcc from 33/11kv naharkatia sub-station to oil production installations at south bank and sassoni area in respect of the gm electrical, m/s oil india limited under naharkatia esd, apdcl
Read moreCgm(d)/uar/apdcl/t-155/3
Construction of 120m 11kv spur line with xlpe cable and installation of 11/0.433 kv, 800 kva pad mounted sub station in respect of m/s jsb infrastructures (jsb serene tower, block c) under dibrugarh esd iii, dibrugarh electrical circle, apdcl
Read moreCgm(d)/uar/apdcl/t-101/3
Construction of 11 kv line and installation of 11/0.4 kv, 800 kva transformer under dibrugarh esd iii
Read moreCgm(d)/uar/apdcl/kaziranga/43
Reconductoring of 3 phase 4 wire lt line and single phase 2 wire lt line with lt abc at 11kv borjuri feeder under bokakhat el. sub division, apdcl of golaghat electrical circle
Read moreCgm(d)/uar/apdcl/kaziranga/46
Reconductoring of 33kv line with 33kv mvcc at 33kv kohora feeder, reconductoring of 11kv line with 11kv mvcc at 11kv ekorajan feeder an reconductoring of 3 phase 4 wire lt line an single phase 2 wire lt line with lt abc at 11kv chikonata feeder und
Read moreCgm(d)/uar/apdcl/kaziranga/47
Construction of 33 kv overhead line with mvcc connecting 33 kv kohora dss (bokakhat esd) with 33 kv kuthori dss (kaliabor esd) under bokakhat esd, apdcl etc
Read moreCgm(d)/uar/apdcl/kaziranga/44
Reconductoring of 3 phase 4 wire lt line and single phase 2 wire lt line with lt abc at 11kv kakochang feeder under bokakhat el. sub division, apdcl of golaghat electrical circle, apdcl
Read moreCgm(d)/uar/apdcl/kaziranga/45
Reconductoring of 3 phase 4 wire lt line and single phase 2 wire lt line with lt abc at 11kv ekorajan feeder and 11kv kaziranga feeder under bokakhat el. sub division, apdcl of golaghat electrical circle, apdcl
Read moreCgm(d)/uar/apdcl/abt/3
Abt metering at tss at simaluguri railway junction under sivasagar ec
Read moreCgm(d)/uar/apdcl/abt/12
Abt meter installation at 132kv traction sub-station simaluguri railway junction (receiving end), indian railway under sivasagar electrical circle, apdcl under deposit work scheme
Read moreof your Industry type