Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cgm(d)/Uar/Apdcl/T 101/3
|
| Description |
Construction Of 11 Kv Line And Installation Of 11/0.4 Kv, 800 Kva Transformer Under Dibrugarh Esd Iii
|
| Organisation | Assam Power Distribution Company Ltd | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_APDCL_44135_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CGM(D)/UAR/APDCL/T-101/3 |
| Tender Fee | 600 |
| EMD | 1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dibrugarh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://assamtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=70395 |
| Start Date | April 26, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/04/2025
Expired 494 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to cc lining for gollarahalli minor bhimanahalli sub minor 3 of 7r under d 72 of hlbc and construction of cc road from gollarahalli village to bhimanahalli kallikoplu road and improvements to road from arkere village to sh85
Improvements to cc lining for gollarahalli minor bhimanahalli sub minor 3 of 7r under d 72 of hlbc and construction of cc road from gollarahalli village to bhimanahalli kallikoplu road and improvements to road from arkere village to sh85
Read moreCgm(d)/uar/apdcl/t-155/3
Construction of 120m 11kv spur line with xlpe cable and installation of 11/0.433 kv, 800 kva pad mounted sub station in respect of m/s jsb infrastructures (jsb serene tower, block c) under dibrugarh esd iii, dibrugarh electrical circle, apdcl
Read moreCgm(d)/uar/apdcl/abt/3
Abt metering at tss at simaluguri railway junction under sivasagar ec
Read moreCgm(d)/uar/apdcl/t-105/4
Construction of 11 kv dedicated feeder with mvcc from 33/11kv naharkatia sub-station to oil production installations at south bank and sassoni area in respect of the gm electrical, m/s oil india limited under naharkatia esd, apdcl
Read moreCgm(d)/uar/apdcl/t-105/23
Installation of 11/0.433 kv, 500kva pad mounted sub-station in respect of the gm electrical, oil india limited for power supply to ocs-1 under naharkatia esd,apdcl
Read moreCgm(d)/uar/apdcl/kaziranga/43
Reconductoring of 3 phase 4 wire lt line and single phase 2 wire lt line with lt abc at 11kv borjuri feeder under bokakhat el. sub division, apdcl of golaghat electrical circle
Read moreCgm(d)/uar/apdcl/kaziranga/46
Reconductoring of 33kv line with 33kv mvcc at 33kv kohora feeder, reconductoring of 11kv line with 11kv mvcc at 11kv ekorajan feeder an reconductoring of 3 phase 4 wire lt line an single phase 2 wire lt line with lt abc at 11kv chikonata feeder und
Read moreCgm(d)/uar/apdcl/kaziranga/47
Construction of 33 kv overhead line with mvcc connecting 33 kv kohora dss (bokakhat esd) with 33 kv kuthori dss (kaliabor esd) under bokakhat esd, apdcl etc
Read moreCgm(d)/uar/apdcl/kaziranga/44
Reconductoring of 3 phase 4 wire lt line and single phase 2 wire lt line with lt abc at 11kv kakochang feeder under bokakhat el. sub division, apdcl of golaghat electrical circle, apdcl
Read moreCgm(d)/uar/apdcl/kaziranga/45
Reconductoring of 3 phase 4 wire lt line and single phase 2 wire lt line with lt abc at 11kv ekorajan feeder and 11kv kaziranga feeder under bokakhat el. sub division, apdcl of golaghat electrical circle, apdcl
Read moreof your Industry type