Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Panoor Municipality Project No.123 21 22.She Toilet And Feeding Centre At Kariyad Peringathoor
|
| Description |
Panoor Municipality Project&Amp#X0d
No.123 21 22.She Toilet And Feeding Centre At&Amp#X0d
Kariyad Peringathoor
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_666295_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PNR/AE/LID/EW/23-24PHASE5/E4 |
| Tender Fee | 335 |
| EMD | 1185 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PANOOR MUNCIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1035032 |
| Start Date | March 02, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/03/2024
Expired 902 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Panoor municipality-ward no-26 project no.163.-electrification of icds sub centre at kariyad
Panoor municipality-ward no-26&#x0d project no.163.-electrification of icds sub&#x0d centre at kariyad
Read moreAnnual plan- panoor municipality pro. no.-174-23-24 kariyad homeo dispensary painting-ward 27
Annual plan- panoor municipality&#x0d pro. no.-174-23-24 kariyad homeo&#x0d dispensary painting-ward 27
Read moreAnnual plan-panoor municipality p.no.397-2023-24-construction of road from front to back side of kariyad theru ganapathi kshethram from ch 0-000 to 0-095.5kmn
Annual plan-panoor municipality&#x0d p.no.397-2023-24-construction of road from&#x0d front to back side of kariyad theru ganapathi&#x0d kshethram from ch 0-000 to 0-095.5kmn -
Read moreAnnual plan-panoor municipality project no 108-23-24 panaghattu mukku ellathu road construction-ward 21
Annual plan-panoor municipality&#x0d project no 108-23-24 panaghattu mukku&#x0d ellathu road construction-ward 21
Read moreAnnual plan-panoor municipality project no 103-23-24 kizhakke chalilmukku kadintavitamukku road construction-ward 21
Annual plan-panoor municipality&#x0d project no 103-23-24 kizhakke&#x0d chalilmukku kadintavitamukku road&#x0d construction-ward 21
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 122/24-25-construction of namboorikandy cheeroth road -ward 22-panoor municipality-general civil work
Annual plan-project no 122/24-25-construction of namboorikandy cheeroth road -ward 22-panoor municipality-general civil work
Read moreConstruction of 1 no ac breast feeding centre at kultala bus stand within krishnanagar municipality
Construction of 1 no ac breast feeding centre at kultala bus stand within krishnanagar municipality
Read moreConstruction of 1 no ac breast feeding centre at kultala bus stand within krishnanagar municipality
Construction of 1 no ac breast feeding centre at kultala bus stand within krishnanagar municipality
Read more279/21-22 upgrading of pandinjarekkara sub centre to health and wellness centre in purathur gp
279/21-22 upgrading of pandinjarekkara sub centre to health and wellness centre in purathur gp
Read moreof your Industry type