Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair Works To Western Side Bund Road By Filling Pot Holes Using Gsb At Ash Dyke Between Ch 500 M To Ch 3950 M
|
| Description |
Repair Works To Western Side Bund Road By Filling Pot Holes Using Gsb At Ash Dyke Between Ch 500 M To Ch 3950 M
|
| Organisation | TNEB Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_EB_581388_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CE /NCTPS-I/SE/ CM/51/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 7200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CE/NCTPS-I |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=694805 |
| Start Date | July 14, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/07/2025
Expired 405 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair work to eastern side bund road by filling pot holes using gsb at ash dyke(between ch.3950.0m to ch.5360.00m)
Repair work to eastern side bund road by filling pot holes using gsb at ash dyke(between ch.3950.0m to ch.5360.00m)
Read moreRepair works to western side bund road by filling pot holes using gsb at ash dyke between ch_500.00m and ch_4050.00m
Repair works to western side bund road by filling pot holes using gsb at ash dyke between ch_500.00m and ch_4050.00m
Read moreRepair works to eastern side bund road by filling pot holes using gsb at ash dyke between ch_4100.00m and ch_5300.00m and at cross bund _ii)
Repair works to eastern side bund road by filling pot holes using gsb at ash dyke between ch_4100.00m and ch_5300.00m and at cross bund _ii)
Read moreRepairs to pot holes using pot hole repairs machine
Repairs to pot holes using pot hole repairs machine jet patcher in l.b.nagar zone of ghmc(rs.25.10 lakhs)
Read moreImprovement works by providing gsb road at western side bund of ash dyke from ch 0.00m to ch 1600.00m
Improvement works by providing gsb road at western side bund of ash dyke from ch 0.00m to ch 1600.00m
Read moreStrengthening of western side bund of secondary pond at ash dyke ch.0.00 m to ch.114.00m.
Strengthening of western side bund of secondary pond at ash dyke ch.0.00 m to ch.114.00m.
Read moreFilling pot holes and kachha road work with gsb in nagar palika sheoganj.
Filling pot holes and kachha road work with gsb in nagar palika sheoganj.
Read moreRepairing of pot holes from weekly market to toward lathi village under wani north area
Repairing of pot holes from weekly market to toward lathi village under wani north area
Read moreRepairing of pot holes from weekly market to toward lathi village under wani north area
Repairing of pot holes from weekly market to toward lathi village under wani north area
Read moreRepairing rain damaged pot holes from ch. 5.00 kmp to 7.00kmp
Repairing rain damaged pot holes from ch. 5.00 kmp to 7.00kmp of mal barodighi road under jalpaiguri division pwd during the year 2024 _25
Read moreof your Industry type