Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair Works To Eastern Side Bund Road By Filling Pot Holes Using Gsb At Ash Dyke Between Ch 4100.00m And Ch 5300.00m And At Cross Bund Ii)
|
| Description |
Repair Works To Eastern Side Bund Road By Filling Pot Holes Using Gsb At Ash Dyke Between Ch 4100.00m And Ch 5300.00m And At Cross Bund Ii)
|
| Organisation | TNEB Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_EB_459206_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CE/NCTPS-I/SE/CM/23/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 7300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NCTPS-I CHENNAI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=545870 |
| Start Date | July 02, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/07/2024
Expired 789 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair works to western side bund road by filling pot holes using gsb at ash dyke between ch_500.00m and ch_4050.00m
Repair works to western side bund road by filling pot holes using gsb at ash dyke between ch_500.00m and ch_4050.00m
Read moreRepair work to eastern side bund road by filling pot holes using gsb at ash dyke(between ch.3950.0m to ch.5360.00m)
Repair work to eastern side bund road by filling pot holes using gsb at ash dyke(between ch.3950.0m to ch.5360.00m)
Read moreRepair works to western side bund road by filling pot holes using gsb at ash dyke between ch 500 m to ch 3950 m
Repair works to western side bund road by filling pot holes using gsb at ash dyke between ch 500 m to ch 3950 m
Read morePot holes filling
Supply and filling of pot holes with wet mix in medchal municipality under general funds
Read morePot holes filling
Supply and spreading of stone dust for filling of potholes in various localities of all wards in peddapalli town under municipal general funds.
Read moreFilling of pot holes
Filling of pot holes with stone dust, gravel and wet mix in various plaes in badngpet municipal corporation under municipal general funds 2024-25
Read moreFilling of pot holes
Filling of pot holes with cement concrete in ward no.28 to 36 in tandur municipality under 15th fc grants.
Read moreFilling of pot holes
Filling of pot holes with cement concrete in ward no. 19 to 27 in tandur municipality under 15th fc grants
Read moreFilling of pot holes
Filling of pot holes with cement concrete in ward no.10 to 18 in tandur municipality under 15th fc grants
Read moreFilling of pot holes
Filling of pot holes with cement concrete in ward no.01 to 09 in tandur municipality under 15th fc grants
Read moreof your Industry type