Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tube Well And Sub Merssible Parts Purchaese With Fitting For Tube Well Repairing/Resinking And Sub Merssible Repairing Under Gram Panchayat Different Sansad Area For April 2025 To October 2025 Activity Id 109505460 Within Gokulpur Gp
|
| Description |
Tube Well And Sub Merssible Parts Purchaese With Fitting For Tube Well Repairing/Resinking And Sub Merssible Repairing Under Gram Panchayat Different Sansad Area For April 2025 To October 2025 Activity Id 109505460 Within Gokulpur Gp
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_865621_3 |
|
Reference Number |
68/15th CFC(Tied)/DR/AAP-1st-INST |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 5000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gokulpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1945072 |
| Start Date | June 18, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/06/2025
Expired 431 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tube well and sub merssible parts purchaese with fitting for tube-well repairing resinking and sub merssible repairing under gram panchayat different sansad area for april 2024 to october 2024 activity id 97637723 within gokulpur gp
Tube well and sub merssible parts purchaese with fitting for tube-well repairing resinking and sub merssible repairing under gram panchayat different sansad area for april 2024 to october 2024 activity id 97637723 within gokulpur gp
Read moreTube well and sub merssible parts purchaese with fitting for tube well repairing or resinking and sub merssible repairing under gram panchayat different sansad area for 2023 to 24
Tube well and sub merssible parts purchaese with fitting for tube well repairing or resinking and sub merssible repairing under gram panchayat different sansad area for 2023 to 24
Read moreTube well and sub merssible parts purchases with fittings for tube well repairing or resinking and sub merssible repairing under gram panchayat different samsad area for october 2022 to march 2023 within gokulpur gp area
Tube well and sub merssible parts purchases with fittings for tube well repairing or resinking and sub merssible repairing under gram panchayat different samsad area for october 2022 to march 2023 within gokulpur gp area
Read moreResinking and repairing tube well
Resinking and repairing tube well at sansad no-09,10,11,and 12
Read moreSinking and resinking and repairing of tube well at various samsad
Sinking and resinking and repairing of tube well at various samsad
Read morePurchase of tube well materials for resinking and repairing of tubewall all sansad under gp area for april to septemnber id 110181396
Purchase of tube well materials for resinking and&#x0d repairing of tubewall all sansad under gp area for&#x0d april to septemnber id 110181396
Read moreRepairing and resinking of tube well at different sansad under chandanpur g.p
Repairing and resinking of tube well at different sansad under chandanpur g.p
Read moreRepairing and resinking of tube well at different sansad under chandanpur gp
Repairing and resinking of tube well at different sansad under chandanpur gp
Read morePurchase of tube well materials for resinking and maintenance of tube well
Purchase of tube well materials for resinking and maintenance of tube well
Read morePurchase of tube well materials for resinking and repairing of tubewall all sansad
Purchase of tube well materials for resinking and repairing of tubewall all sansadbaramesia near kalidas kisku house under bonhat gram panchayat area
Read moreof your Industry type