Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tube Well And Sub Merssible Parts Purchases With Fittings For Tube Well Repairing Or Resinking And Sub Merssible Repairing Under Gram Panchayat Different Samsad Area For October 2022 To March 2023 Within Gokulpur Gp Area
|
| Description |
Tube Well And Sub Merssible Parts Purchases With Fittings For Tube Well Repairing Or Resinking And Sub Merssible Repairing Under Gram Panchayat Different Samsad Area For October 2022 To March 2023 Within Gokulpur Gp Area
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_580505_1 |
|
Reference Number |
35/15th CFC(Tied)/2ND INST-2022-23/DW/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 6980 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pradhan, Gokulpur Gram Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 29, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/10/2023
Expired 1060 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tube well and sub merssible parts purchaese with fitting for tube-well repairing resinking and sub merssible repairing under gram panchayat different sansad area for april 2024 to october 2024 activity id 97637723 within gokulpur gp
Tube well and sub merssible parts purchaese with fitting for tube-well repairing resinking and sub merssible repairing under gram panchayat different sansad area for april 2024 to october 2024 activity id 97637723 within gokulpur gp
Read moreTube well and sub merssible parts purchaese with fitting for tube well repairing/resinking and sub merssible repairing under gram panchayat different sansad area for april 2025 to october 2025 activity id 109505460 within gokulpur gp
Tube well and sub merssible parts purchaese with fitting for tube well repairing/resinking and sub merssible repairing under gram panchayat different sansad area for april 2025 to october 2025 activity id 109505460 within gokulpur gp
Read moreRepairing and resinking of tubewell and parts purchases for different samsad under gokulpur gp within gp area
Repairing and resinking of tubewell and parts purchases for different samsad under gokulpur gp within gp area
Read moreTube well and sub merssible parts purchaese with fitting for tube well repairing or resinking and sub merssible repairing under gram panchayat different sansad area for 2023 to 24
Tube well and sub merssible parts purchaese with fitting for tube well repairing or resinking and sub merssible repairing under gram panchayat different sansad area for 2023 to 24
Read moreSinking and resinking and repairing of tube well at various samsad
Sinking and resinking and repairing of tube well at various samsad
Read moreResinking and repairing tube well
Resinking and repairing tube well at sansad no-09,10,11,and 12
Read moreSupply of tube well materials for maintenance and resinking, of tube wells surrounding all samsad within gp area
Supply of tube well materials for maintenance and resinking, of tube wells surrounding all samsad within gp area
Read moreSupply of tube well materials for maintenance and resinking, of tube wells surrounding all samsad within gp area
Supply of tube well materials for maintenance and resinking, of tube wells surrounding all samsad within gp area
Read moreRepairing and resinking of tube well at different sansad under chandanpur g.p
Repairing and resinking of tube well at different sansad under chandanpur g.p
Read moreof your Industry type