Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tube Well And Sub Merssible Parts Purchaese With Fitting For Tube Well Repairing Or Resinking And Sub Merssible Repairing Under Gram Panchayat Different Sansad Area For 2023 To 24
|
| Description |
Tube Well And Sub Merssible Parts Purchaese With Fitting For Tube Well Repairing Or Resinking And Sub Merssible Repairing Under Gram Panchayat Different Sansad Area For 2023 To 24
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_580618_1 |
|
Reference Number |
37/15th CFC(Tied)/DW/1st INST/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pradhan, Gokulpur Gram Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 29, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/10/2023
Expired 1059 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tube well and sub merssible parts purchaese with fitting for tube-well repairing resinking and sub merssible repairing under gram panchayat different sansad area for april 2024 to october 2024 activity id 97637723 within gokulpur gp
Tube well and sub merssible parts purchaese with fitting for tube-well repairing resinking and sub merssible repairing under gram panchayat different sansad area for april 2024 to october 2024 activity id 97637723 within gokulpur gp
Read moreTube well and sub merssible parts purchaese with fitting for tube well repairing/resinking and sub merssible repairing under gram panchayat different sansad area for april 2025 to october 2025 activity id 109505460 within gokulpur gp
Tube well and sub merssible parts purchaese with fitting for tube well repairing/resinking and sub merssible repairing under gram panchayat different sansad area for april 2025 to october 2025 activity id 109505460 within gokulpur gp
Read moreTube well and sub merssible parts purchases with fittings for tube well repairing or resinking and sub merssible repairing under gram panchayat different samsad area for october 2022 to march 2023 within gokulpur gp area
Tube well and sub merssible parts purchases with fittings for tube well repairing or resinking and sub merssible repairing under gram panchayat different samsad area for october 2022 to march 2023 within gokulpur gp area
Read moreResinking and repairing tube well
Resinking and repairing tube well at sansad no-09,10,11,and 12
Read moreRepairing and resinking of tube well at different sansad under chandanpur g.p
Repairing and resinking of tube well at different sansad under chandanpur g.p
Read moreRepairing and resinking of tube well at different sansad under chandanpur gp
Repairing and resinking of tube well at different sansad under chandanpur gp
Read morePurchase of tube well materials for resinking and repairing of tubewall all sansad
Purchase of tube well materials for resinking and repairing of tubewall all sansadbaramesia near kalidas kisku house under bonhat gram panchayat area
Read moreSupply of tube well parts for repairing of tube well at chuamosina sansad
Supply of tube well parts for repairing of tube well at chuamosina sansad
Read moreSupply of tube well parts for repairing of tube well at layekbandh sansad
Supply of tube well parts for repairing of tube well at layekbandh sansad
Read moreSupply of tube well parts for repairing of tube well at lokhesole sansad
Supply of tube well parts for repairing of tube well at lokhesole sansad
Read moreof your Industry type