Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
285/25 Completion Of Manithara Laksham Veed Samskarika Nilayam In Avanur Gp
|
| Description |
285/25 Completion Of Manithara Laksham Veed Samskarika Nilayam In Avanur Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_729634_1 |
|
Reference Number |
285/25 completion of manithara laksham veed samskarika nilayam in Avanur GP |
| Tender Fee | 655 |
| EMD | 7410 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Avanur G P |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1181173 |
| Start Date | February 12, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/02/2025
Expired 558 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Muvattupuzha bp 2024-25 3 cent colony samskarika nilayam completion
Muvattupuzha bp 2024-25 3&#x0d cent colony samskarika nilayam completion
Read moreChathamangalam gp pullamkottumala samskarika nilayam completion-pro no.205 ward no.14
Chathamangalam gp&#x0d pullamkottumala samskarika nilayam completion-pro no.205 ward no.14
Read moreMangattidam gp project no 166/25-26-completion work of kaithachal iay colony samskarika nilayam building
Mangattidam gp project&#x0d no 166/25-26-completion work of kaithachal&#x0d iay colony samskarika nilayam building
Read more1)kizhakke cemmannu samskarika nilayam electrification of kizhakke cemmannu samskarika nilayam under eleppara gp
Eletrical
Read moreThodupuzha bp-2023-24 completion of illichari samskarika nilayam
Thodupuzha bp-2023-24 completion of illichari samskarika nilayam
Read moreCompletion of annakottanchal samskarika nilayam pro.no -128 .23-24
Completion of annakottanchal samskarika nilayam pro.no -128 .23-24
Read moreGp p.no 95 24 25 maintanance of meenachil samskarika nilayam
Annual plan-meenachil gp p.no 95/24-25- maintanance of meenachil samskarika nilayam-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type