Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Muvattupuzha Bp 2024 25 3 Cent Colony Samskarika Nilayam Completion
|
| Description |
Muvattupuzha Bp 2024 25 3&Amp#X0d
Cent Colony Samskarika Nilayam Completion
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_714757_1 |
|
Reference Number |
15/AEMVTPZHA/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1120 |
| EMD | 12685 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Muvattupuzha |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1126557 |
| Start Date | December 10, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/12/2024
Expired 624 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing, laying, testing & commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony(2r-03) and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi(r-05)in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Providing, laying, testing and commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony2r-03 and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi r-05 in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Read moreUp-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Up-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Read more-muvattupuzha bp 2024-2025 pro.no 152-completion of maniyanthadam sc sanketham samskarika nilayam in manjalloor gp
-muvattupuzha bp 2024-2025&#x0d pro.no 152-completion of maniyanthadam sc&#x0d sanketham samskarika nilayam in manjalloor&#x0d gp
Read moreThodupuzha bp-2023-24 completion of illichari samskarika nilayam
Thodupuzha bp-2023-24 completion of illichari samskarika nilayam
Read moreVazhoor bp 73/2023-24 completion of samskarika nilayam ward 3 in chirakkadavu
Vazhoor bp 73/2023-24 completion of samskarika nilayam ward 3 in chirakkadavu
Read moreChanayil colony samskarika nilayam maintentance ward-3
Chanayil colony samskarika nilayam maintentance ward-3
Read moreAnnual plan pallom bp 181/24construction of samskarika nilayam at kuzhikattu colony
Annual plan pallom bp 181/24construction of samskarika nilayam at kuzhikattu colony
Read moreMangattidam gp project no 166/25-26-completion work of kaithachal iay colony samskarika nilayam building
Mangattidam gp project&#x0d no 166/25-26-completion work of kaithachal&#x0d iay colony samskarika nilayam building
Read morePuzhakkal bp 2024-25 - pro.no. 49/24- construction of hall in thadapparambu colony samskarika nilayam ward 8, mulamkunnathkkavu gp
Puzhakkal bp 2024-25 - pro.no. 49/24- construction of hall in thadapparambu colony samskarika nilayam ward 8, mulamkunnathkkavu gp
Read moreof your Industry type