Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renewal Work Along With General Repair Of Km. 19 To Km. 23 And Km. 26 To Km. 28 At Bhitoura Shergarh Bahedi Road (M.D.R.) In Distt. Bareilly
|
| Description |
Renewal Work Along With General Repair Of Km. 19 To Km. 23 And Km. 26 To Km. 28 At Bhitoura Shergarh Bahedi Road (M.D.R.) In Distt. Bareilly
|
| Organisation | Cheif Engineer Bareilly Zone PWD Bareilly | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEBLY_989758_1 |
|
Reference Number |
12010/413C(E-Tender)-3/2024-25 Date 17.12.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2725 |
| EMD | 13.56 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bareilly |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1746892 |
| Start Date | January 03, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/01/2025
Expired 599 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renewal of road hanagal-tadas padubidri chikkalagudda statehighway sh-01 from km 285.21 to km 316.30 in shiggaon constituency
Renewal of road hanagal-tadas padubidri chikkalagudda statehighway sh-01 from km 285.21 to km 316.30 in shiggaon constituency
Read moreRenewal with general maintenance of balliya sheeshgarh baheri rudrapur road(m.d.r.)in km. 40 to km. 47(600) in distt. bareilly
Renewal with general maintenance of balliya sheeshgarh baheri rudrapur road(m.d.r.)in km. 40 to km. 47(600) in distt. bareilly
Read moreRenewal with general maintenance of bhitaura baheri road (m.d.r.) in km. 29 to km. 42(800) in distt. bareilly fin. year 2024-25
Renewal with general maintenance of bhitaura baheri road (m.d.r.) in km. 29 to km. 42(800) in distt. bareilly fin. year 2024-25
Read moreBt renewal to sh 361 to wadegaon jambhali bopabodi soundad road m.d.r. 28 in km. 32/00 to 36/200 tal sadak arjuni distt gondia.
Bt renewal to sh 361 to wadegaon jambhali bopabodi soundad road m.d.r. 28 in km. 32/00 to 36/200 tal sadak arjuni distt gondia.
Read moreRenewal with general maintenance bareilly badaun road km 77 to nitoi road in distt bareilly
Renewal with general maintenance bareilly badaun road km 77 to nitoi road in distt bareilly
Read moreSpecial repair work of bahedi rudrapur road km.08 to ratanpur urf nyodandi road (v.r.) in distt. bareilly
Special repair work of bahedi rudrapur road km.08 to ratanpur urf nyodandi road (v.r.) in distt. bareilly
Read moreRenewal with general maintenance of balliya sheeshgarh bahedi rudrapur road (m.d.-169w) by hot mix plant in distt. bareilly
Renewal with general maintenance of balliya sheeshgarh bahedi rudrapur road (m.d.-169w) by hot mix plant in distt. bareilly
Read moreRenewal work with general maintenance at bhitaura-shahi-shergarh-baheri road in distt. bareilly f.y. 2025-26
Renewal work with general maintenance at bhitaura-shahi-shergarh-baheri road in distt. bareilly f.y. 2025-26
Read moreWidening and strengthening 2 lane work of balliya sheeshgarh bahedi rudrapur road mdr km 1.000 to 26.200 in distt bareilly
Widening and strengthening 2 lane work of balliya sheeshgarh bahedi rudrapur road mdr km 1.000 to 26.200 in distt bareilly
Read moreRenewal with p.c. on lauda bahedi to kurau road km 1,2,3,4(450) in financial year of 2024-25.
Renewal with p.c. on lauda bahedi to kurau road km 1,2,3,4(450) in financial year of 2024-25.
Read moreof your Industry type