Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renewal With General Maintenance Of Balliya Sheeshgarh Baheri Rudrapur Road(m.D.R.)In Km. 40 To Km. 47(600) In Distt. Bareilly
|
| Description |
Renewal With General Maintenance Of Balliya Sheeshgarh Baheri Rudrapur Road(m.D.R.)In Km. 40 To Km. 47(600) In Distt. Bareilly
|
| Organisation | Cheif Engineer Bareilly Zone PWD Bareilly | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEBLY_996326_1 |
|
Reference Number |
256/413C(E-Tender)-3/2024-25 Dated 09.01.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2725 |
| EMD | 16.9 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bareilly |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1767544 |
| Start Date | January 22, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/02/2025
Expired 576 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Thermoplastic paint work from km 40 to 47 (600) of balliya sheeshgarh baheri rudrapur road (m.d. r) fy 2025-26
Thermoplastic paint work from km 40 to 47 (600) of balliya sheeshgarh baheri rudrapur road (m.d. r) fy 2025-26
Read morePatch repair in year 2023-24 on balliya sheeshgarh baheri rudrapur mdr road.
Patch repair in year 2023-24 on balliya sheeshgarh baheri rudrapur mdr road.
Read moreRenewal with general maintenance of balliya sheeshgarh bahedi rudrapur road (m.d.-169w) by hot mix plant in distt. bareilly
Renewal with general maintenance of balliya sheeshgarh bahedi rudrapur road (m.d.-169w) by hot mix plant in distt. bareilly
Read moreWidening and strengthening 2 lane work of balliya sheeshgarh bahedi rudrapur road mdr km 1.000 to 26.200 in distt bareilly
Widening and strengthening 2 lane work of balliya sheeshgarh bahedi rudrapur road mdr km 1.000 to 26.200 in distt bareilly
Read moreRoad signage work on 2 lanes from km 1.000 to 26.200 of balliya - sheeshgarh - bahedi - rudrapur road (mdr) in distt bareilly
Road signage work on 2 lanes from km 1.000 to 26.200 of balliya - sheeshgarh - bahedi - rudrapur road (mdr) in distt bareilly
Read moreUtility shifting electrical work of balliya sheeshgarh bahedi rudrapur road (mdr) in distt bareilly fin year 2023-2024
Utility shifting electrical work of balliya sheeshgarh bahedi rudrapur road (mdr) in distt bareilly fin year 2023-2024
Read moreRenewal with general maintenance at balliya sheeshgarh road to bahadurpur link road in distt bareilly
Renewal with general maintenance at balliya sheeshgarh road to bahadurpur link road in distt bareilly
Read moreReconstruction work of balliya sheeshgarh to thiriya kalyanpur link road in distt. bareilly
Reconstruction work of balliya sheeshgarh to thiriya kalyanpur link road in distt. bareilly
Read moreRenewal with general maintenance of bhitaura baheri road (m.d.r.) in km. 29 to km. 42(800) in distt. bareilly fin. year 2024-25
Renewal with general maintenance of bhitaura baheri road (m.d.r.) in km. 29 to km. 42(800) in distt. bareilly fin. year 2024-25
Read moreSpecial repair work at balliya sheeshgarh road to beetham naugawan road in distt bareilly financial year 2025-26
Special repair work at balliya sheeshgarh road to beetham naugawan road in distt bareilly financial year 2025-26
Read moreof your Industry type