Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Thermoplastic Paint Work From Km 40 To 47 (600) Of Balliya Sheeshgarh Baheri Rudrapur Road (M.D. R) Fy 2025 26
|
| Description |
Thermoplastic Paint Work From Km 40 To 47 (600) Of Balliya Sheeshgarh Baheri Rudrapur Road (M.D. R) Fy 2025 26
|
| Organisation | Cheif Engineer Bareilly Zone PWD Bareilly | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEBLY_1094454_1 |
|
Reference Number |
5784/E-Tender/25-26 Dated 07.11.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 856 |
| EMD | 1.18 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bareilly |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2012559 |
| Start Date | November 28, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/12/2025
Expired 274 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renewal with general maintenance of balliya sheeshgarh baheri rudrapur road(m.d.r.)in km. 40 to km. 47(600) in distt. bareilly
Renewal with general maintenance of balliya sheeshgarh baheri rudrapur road(m.d.r.)in km. 40 to km. 47(600) in distt. bareilly
Read morePatch repair in year 2023-24 on balliya sheeshgarh baheri rudrapur mdr road.
Patch repair in year 2023-24 on balliya sheeshgarh baheri rudrapur mdr road.
Read moreRenewal with general maintenance of balliya sheeshgarh bahedi rudrapur road (m.d.-169w) by hot mix plant in distt. bareilly
Renewal with general maintenance of balliya sheeshgarh bahedi rudrapur road (m.d.-169w) by hot mix plant in distt. bareilly
Read moreUtility shifting electrical work of balliya sheeshgarh bahedi rudrapur road (mdr) in distt bareilly fin year 2023-2024
Utility shifting electrical work of balliya sheeshgarh bahedi rudrapur road (mdr) in distt bareilly fin year 2023-2024
Read moreWidening and strengthening 2 lane work of balliya sheeshgarh bahedi rudrapur road mdr km 1.000 to 26.200 in distt bareilly
Widening and strengthening 2 lane work of balliya sheeshgarh bahedi rudrapur road mdr km 1.000 to 26.200 in distt bareilly
Read moreRoad signage work on 2 lanes from km 1.000 to 26.200 of balliya - sheeshgarh - bahedi - rudrapur road (mdr) in distt bareilly
Road signage work on 2 lanes from km 1.000 to 26.200 of balliya - sheeshgarh - bahedi - rudrapur road (mdr) in distt bareilly
Read moreThermoplastic paint on tundla etah road (sh-031) km 26, 33, 36(600), 37, 18(750), 39, 40, 42(800), 43(600), 44, 45, 47, 48, 51 to 58(160) in fy 2023-24
Thermoplastic paint on tundla etah road (sh-031) km 26, 33, 36(600), 37, 18(750), 39, 40, 42(800), 43(600), 44, 45, 47, 48, 51 to 58(160) in fy 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge and approach road at balliya sheeshgarh road to mirzapur narkheda to beetham naugawan road block meerganj in distt. bareilly (fy 2023-24)
Construction of minor bridge and approach road at balliya sheeshgarh road to mirzapur narkheda to beetham naugawan road block meerganj in distt. bareilly (fy 2023-24)
Read moreP/l thermoplastic paint on road between sector-47, 48 and 42, 46, noida.
P/l thermoplastic paint on road between sector-47, 48 and 42, 46, noida.
Read moreP/l thermoplastic paint on internal and external road sector-46 and 47, noida.
P/l thermoplastic paint on internal and external road sector-46 and 47, noida.
Read moreof your Industry type